Untitled Header Image
 
FILTERS: Add Filter No Filters Applied

Class Registration

Music Lessons Monday

Church
9:30a-10:00a
CLOSED
Voice Lessons
11 y/o - Adult 20+ y/o
Emily Oliver
10:00a-10:30a
CLOSED
Voice Lessons
11 y/o - Adult 20+ y/o
Emily Oliver
11:00a-11:30a
CLOSED
Trumpet Lessons
7th - 12th
Derek Christenson
11:45a-12:15p
CLOSED
Voice Lessons
11 y/o - Adult 20+ y/o
Emily Oliver
12:45p-1:15p
CLOSED
Voice Lessons
11 y/o - Adult 20+ y/o
Emily Oliver
1:15p-1:45p
CLOSED
Voice Lessons
11 y/o - Adult 20+ y/o
Emily Oliver
1:45p-2:15p
CLOSED
Voice Lessons
11 y/o - Adult 20+ y/o
Emily Oliver
2:15p-2:45p
CLOSED
Voice Lessons
11 y/o - Adult 20+ y/o
Emily Oliver

3 Year Olds Monday

St. Francis (B2)
10:45a-11:30a
CLOSED
Story Time
Nursery - Pre-School ; 3 y/o - 4 y/o
Sarah Cecil

PreK-K Courses Monday (19/20)

Cafeteria St. Francis (B2) St. Faustina (1-3)
8:45a-9:30a
   
CLOSED
Introduction To Ballet And Tap
Pre-Kindergarten - 1st
Michaela Kunz
8:45a-9:40a
CLOSED
Just Bein' Boys Prek-K
Pre-School - Kindergarten ; 4 y/o - 6 y/o
Julia Kunz
   
9:45a-10:40a
 
CLOSED
ABC Saints
Pre-School - Kindergarten ; 4 y/o - 5 y/o
Sarah Cecil
 
10:45am-11:40a
   
CLOSED
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd, Level 1
Pre-School - Kindergarten ; 4 y/o - 6 y/o
Lisa Farwick, Lisa Leyendecker
12:45p-1:40p
   
CLOSED
Pre-School Power
Pre-School - Kindergarten ; 3 y/o - 6 y/o
Julia Kunz
1:45p-2:40p
 
CLOSED
Journey through Literature
Pre-School - Kindergarten ; 3 y/o - 5 y/o
Sarah Cecil
 

1-3 Courses Monday (19/20)

Cafeteria Kitchen St. Francis (B2) St. Faustina (1-3) Lounge (2.2)
8:45a-9:40a
   
CLOSED
Rooted
1st - 3rd
Hannah Keegan
   
9:45a-10:30a
     
CLOSED
Beginning Ballet And Tap
1st - 3rd
Michaela Kunz
 
9:45a-10:40a
CLOSED
Just Bein' Boys 1-3
1st - 3rd
Julia Kunz
       
10:45a-11:10a
       
CLOSED
Elementary Music (1-3)
1st - 3rd
Sarah Schmid
11:15a-11:40a
 
CLOSED
Primary Life Science
1st - 3rd
Anna Walton
     
12:45p-1:40p
 
CLOSED
Hands-On Art History
1st - 3rd
Derek Christenson
     
1:45p-2:40p
     
CLOSED
Catholic Schoolhouse
1st - 3rd
Julia Kunz
 
2:45p-3:40p
     
CLOSED
Introduction to Writing
1st - 4th
Sarah Cecil
 

4-6 Courses Monday (19/20)

Kitchen Library (2.1) Lounge (2.2)
8:45a-9:40a
   
CLOSED
History - American
4th - 8th
Anna Walton
9:45a-10:40a
   
CLOSED
Catechism Activities-YOUCat & Rooted
4th - 6th
Anna Walton
10:45a-11:10a
CLOSED
Intermediate Life Science
4th - 8th
Anna Walton
   
11:15a-11:40a
   
CLOSED
Elementary Music (4-6)
4th - 6th
Sarah Schmid
12:45p-1:40p
 
CLOSED
Classical Composition: Fable and Narrative
4th - 6th
Blaise Ghering
 
1:45p-2:40p
CLOSED
Art Around the World
4th - 6th
Derek Christenson
   
2:45p-3:40p
   
CLOSED
Intermediate Literature
4th - 6th
Melia Ghering

4-8 Courses Monday (19/20)

Lounge (2.2)
1:45p-2:40p
CLOSED
Theater
4th - 8th
Emily Oliver

7-8 Courses Monday (19/20)

Kitchen St. Clare Library (2.1) Lounge (2.2)
9:15a-10:25a
CLOSED
American Music History
7th - 8th
Derek Christenson
CLOSED
IEW Writing with Greek Myths
7th - 8th
Beth Dobrozsi
   
12:45p-1:40p
     
CLOSED
Chosen: Faith Journey
Anna Walton
1:45p-2:40p
   
CLOSED
Greek Myths Literature
7th - 8th
Blaise Ghering
 

7-10 Courses Monday (19/20)

St. Clare Library (2.1)
8:00a-9:10a
 
CLOSED
Geography
7th - 10th
Mark Hollcraft
10:30a-11:40a
CLOSED
Life Science Through Diagrams & Dissection
7th - 8th
Bridget Kaufman
 
2:40p-3:40p
 
CLOSED
Latin First Form
7th - 10th
Blaise Ghering

9-10 Courses Monday (19/20)

St. John Paul II (1-4) St. Clare Library (2.1)
8:00a-9:10a
CLOSED
Geometry
9th - 10th
Angelle Findley
   
9:15a-10:25a
   
CLOSED
Jesus Christ: Revelation of God’s Love
Emily Macke
10:30a-11:40a
CLOSED
Philosophy Through the Ages
9th - 10th
Hannah Keegan
   
12:45p-2:10p
 
CLOSED
Physical Science
9th - 10th
Bridget Kaufman
 

9-12 Courses Monday (19/20)

Kitchen
9:15a-10:25a
CLOSED
Latin IV
9th - 12th
Beth Dobrozsi

11-12 Courses Monday (19/20)

St. John Paul II (1-4) St. Clare Library (2.1)
8:00a-9:10a
 
CLOSED
US Government & Economics: American Government Made Real
11th - 12th
Derek Christenson
 
9:15a-10:25a
CLOSED
Advanced Math
Angelle Findley
   
10:30a-11:40a
   
CLOSED
Apologetics and the Creed
Emily Macke
12:45p-1:55p
CLOSED
Algebra II
11th - 12th
Angelle Findley
   
2:15p-3:40p
CLOSED
Physics
Annie Herbert
CLOSED
Chemistry
Mary Mariska
 

9-10 Courses Wednesday (19/20)

St. Francis (B2) St. John Paul II (1-4) Library (2.1)
8:00a-9:10a
   
CLOSED
Geometry
9th - 10th
Angelle Findley
9:15a-10:25a
CLOSED
Latin Third Form
8th - 12th
Beth Dobrozsi
 
CLOSED
Algebra I
Angelle Findley
11:45a-12:55p
 
CLOSED
Medieval History
9th - 10th
Cecelia Reynolds
 
1:30p-2:40p
 
CLOSED
Medieval Literature & Composition
Cecelia Reynolds
 

11-12 Courses Wednesday(19/20)

St. Francis (B2) St. John Paul II (1-4) Library (2.1)
8:00a-9:10a
CLOSED
US Government & Economics: American Government Made Real
11th - 12th
Derek Christenson
   
9:15a-10:25a
 
CLOSED
British Literature & Composition
Cecelia Reynolds
 
10:30a-11:40a
CLOSED
History of Rock
11th - 12th
Derek Christenson
 
CLOSED
Algebra II
11th - 12th
Angelle Findley
11:45a-12:55p
   
CLOSED
Advanced Math
10th - 12th
Angelle Findley
1:30p-2:40p
   
CLOSED
Being as Gift
11th - 12th
Hannah Keegan