Untitled Header Image
 
FILTERS: Add Filter No Filters Applied

Classes

Class Schedule

9:00-9:55 10:00-10:55 11:00-11:35 11:40-12:15 12:20-12:55 1:00-1:55 2:00-2:55
Nursery- under 2
Nursery
Nursery
Sheena Duton, Wendy Jenkins, Lynn Wilson
Nursery
Nursery
Tia Barkley, Ashleigh Blough, Sarah Schultz
Nursery
Nursery - 12th
Nursery
Nursery
Cami Barnes, Ericka Hopkins, Meshel Windley
Nursery
Nursery
Susan Hoffman, Dana Steele, Kalynn Wachs
Nursery
Nursery
Cami Barnes, Dana Steele, Meshel Windley
Nursery
Nursery
Cami Barnes, Dana Steele, Meshel Windley
Preschool 2s and 3s
Preschool
Pre-School ; 2 y/o - 3 y/o
Julie Burkes, Courtney Ellis
Preschool
Pre-School ; 2 y/o - 3 y/o
Elsa Henderson, Brianna Knight
Preschool
Nursery - 12th
Preschool
Pre-School ; 2 y/o - 3 y/o
Courtney Ellis, Lynn Wilson
Preschool
Pre-School ; 2 y/o - 3 y/o
Brianna Knight, Sarah Schultz
Preschool
Pre-School ; 2 y/o - 3 y/o
Julie Burkes, Brianna Knight
Preschool
Pre-School ; 2 y/o - 3 y/o
Courtney Ellis, Shelly Jernigan
4s & Kindergarten
Kindergarten Basics
Kindergarten
Brandy Brown, Wendy Catt
Kindergarten Basics
Kindergarten
Brandy Brown, Wendy Catt
ALL CO-OP CHAPEL
Nursery - 12th
LUNCH
Kindergarten - 6th
Choir (K-2)
Kindergarten - 2nd
Courtney Ellis, Chrystiane Grubbs
Science (K-2)
Kindergarten - 2nd
Jacquelin Caffey, Sheena Duton
Hands on Story Time
Kindergarten - 2nd
Andrea Diehl, Angie Moore
1st- 2nd opt 1
Signing Time
1st - 6th
Ericka Hopkins, Kalynn Wachs
P.E. (1-4)
1st - 4th
Wendy Jenkins, Melissa Skilbred
ALL CO-OP CHAPEL
Nursery - 12th
  Choir (K-2)
Kindergarten - 2nd
Courtney Ellis, Chrystiane Grubbs
Science (K-2)
Kindergarten - 2nd
Lara Detrich, Sheena Duton
Art (1/2)
1st - 2nd
Stacey Brown, Sheena Duton
1st -2nd opt 2
        Book Club (1-4)
1st - 4th
Wendy Jenkins
S.T.E.M (K-2)
Pre-Kindergarten - 2nd
Aide Needed , Courtney Ellis, Shelly Jernigan
 
1st-2nd opt 3
        Legos
1st - 4th
Tia Barkley, Tamme Geurts, Julie North
   
3rd-4th opt 1
Signing Time
1st - 6th
Ericka Hopkins, Kalynn Wachs
P.E. (1-4)
1st - 4th
Wendy Jenkins, Melissa Skilbred
ALL CO-OP CHAPEL
Nursery - 12th
  Book Club (1-4)
1st - 4th
Wendy Jenkins
Choir (3-6)
3rd - 6th
Ashleigh Blough, Chrystiane Grubbs
Art (3-6)
3rd - 6th
Brandy Brown, Julie North
3rd-4th opt 2
Raising Readers (3-6)
3rd - 6th
Elsa Henderson, Meshel Windley
Detective Science
3rd - 5th
Angie Moore, Lynn Wilson
    Legos
1st - 4th
Tia Barkley, Stacey Brown, Tamme Geurts, Julie North
Learn Our History
3rd - 6th
Lara Detrich, Tamme Geurts
Easy Grammar 6
4th - 8th
Susan Hoffman
3rd-4th opt 3
  Dance
3rd - 6th
Lara Detrich, LeAnne Edwards, Marina Jernigan
    Book Club (3-6)
3rd - 6th
Andrea Diehl, Samantha Downs
  Geography through Maps, Charts and Graphs
4th - 6th
Stephanie Adams, Wendy Catt
5th-6th opt 1
Signing Time
1st - 6th
Ericka Hopkins, Kalynn Wachs
Detective Science
3rd - 5th
Angie Moore, Lynn Wilson
ALL CO-OP CHAPEL
Nursery - 12th
  Book Club (3-6)
3rd - 6th
Andrea Diehl, Samantha Downs
ASL 1
6th - 12th
Susan Hoffman, Kalynn Wachs
Art (3-6)
3rd - 6th
Brandy Brown, Tamme Geurts
5th-6th opt 2
Raising Readers (3-6)
3rd - 6th
Elsa Henderson, Meshel Windley
Spanish (6-12)
6th - 8th
Nicky Rosalez
    Logic Stage Chemistry Lab
5th - 6th
Jacquelin Caffey, Natalie Ferrara
Choir (3-6)
3rd - 6th
Ashleigh Blough, Chrystiane Grubbs
Beginner Guitar
5th - 12th
Natalie Ferrara, Lisa Jinright
5th-6th opt 3
Debate
5th - 12th
Ashleigh Blough, Lara Detrich
Dance
3rd - 6th
Lara Detrich, LeAnne Edwards
      Learn Our History
3rd - 6th
Lara Detrich, Tamme Geurts
Geography through Maps, Charts and Graphs
4th - 6th
Stephanie Adams, Wendy Catt
5th-6th opt 4
Math (5-6)
5th - 6th
Natalie Ferrara
        Spelling and Handwriting
5th - 8th
Stacey Brown, Wendy Catt
Easy Grammar 6
4th - 8th
Susan Hoffman
5th-6th opt 5
          CSI: GHW
6th - 8th
Angie Moore, Lynn Wilson
P.E. (5-12)
5th - 12th
Ashleigh Blough, Lara Detrich, LeAnne Edwards, Kalynn Wachs
7th-8th opt 1
Debate
5th - 12th
Ashleigh Blough, Lara Detrich
Bob Ross Art
7th - 12th
Madison Heard
ALL CO-OP CHAPEL
Nursery - 12th
Creative Planning
7th - 12th
Stephanie Adams, Madison Heard
LUNCH
7th - 12th
ASL 1
6th - 12th
Susan Hoffman, Kalynn Wachs
Easy Grammar 6
4th - 8th
Susan Hoffman
7th-8th opt 2
Missions & Outreach: Until the whole world hears
7th - 12th
Tamme Geurts
Spanish (6-12)
6th - 8th
Nicky Rosalez
  Book Club (7-12)
7th - 12th
Dana Steele
  CSI: GHW
6th - 8th
Angie Moore, Lynn Wilson
Beginner Guitar
5th - 12th
Natalie Ferrara, Lisa Jinright
7th-8th opt 3
Modern American History
7th - 12th
Dana Steele
Drama
7th - 12th
Chrystiane Grubbs, Meshel Windley
  Dance Fitness and Stretching
7th - 12th
Nicky Rosalez
  Typing (7-9)
7th - 9th
Yvette Baker, Melissa Skilbred
P.E. (5-12)
5th - 12th
Ashleigh Blough, Lara Detrich, LeAnne Edwards, Kalynn Wachs
7th-8th opt 4
Art (7-9)
7th - 9th
LeAnne Edwards, Lisa Jinright
    Build. Explore. Become.
7th - 12th
Brandy Brown
  Spelling and Handwriting
5th - 8th
Stacey Brown, Wendy Catt
Choir (7-12)
7th - 12th
Chrystiane Grubbs, Elsa Henderson
7th-8th opt 6
      Strategy Games
7th - 12th
Nicole Hubert
  Physical Science
7th - 9th
Sarah Schultz
Physical Science
7th - 9th
Sarah Schultz
9th-12th opt 1
Anatomy & Physiology
9th - 12th
Valerie Heard
Anatomy & Physiology
9th - 12th
Valerie Heard
ALL CO-OP CHAPEL
Nursery - 12th
Creative Planning
7th - 12th
Stephanie Adams, Madison Heard
  ASL 1
6th - 12th
Susan Hoffman, Kalynn Wachs
P.E. (5-12)
5th - 12th
Ashleigh Blough, Lara Detrich, LeAnne Edwards, Kalynn Wachs
9th-12th opt 2
Missions & Outreach: Until the whole world hears
7th - 12th
Tamme Geurts
Drama
7th - 12th
Chrystiane Grubbs, Meshel Windley
  Strategy Games
7th - 12th
Nicole Hubert
  Art (10-12)
10th - 12th
Aide Needed , Lisa Jinright
Beginner Guitar
5th - 12th
Natalie Ferrara, Lisa Jinright
9th-12th opt 3
Modern American History
7th - 12th
Dana Steele
Bob Ross Art
7th - 12th
Madison Heard
  Dance Fitness and Stretching
7th - 12th
Nicky Rosalez
  Life Skills
9th - 12th
Tom Green, Nicky Rosalez
Choir (7-12)
7th - 12th
Chrystiane Grubbs, Elsa Henderson
9th-12th opt 4
Art (7-9)
7th - 9th
Teacher Needed , LeAnne Edwards, Lisa Jinright
American Lit
9th - 12th
Dana Steele
  Book Club (7-12)
7th - 12th
Dana Steele
  Typing (7-9)
7th - 9th
Yvette Baker, Melissa Skilbred
Typing (10-12)
10th - 12th
Yvette Baker, Melissa Skilbred
9th-12th opt 5
Biology
9th - 12th
Yvette Baker
Biology
9th - 12th
Yvette Baker
  Build. Explore. Become.
7th - 12th
Brandy Brown
  Physical Science
7th - 9th
Sarah Schultz
Physical Science
7th - 9th
Sarah Schultz
9th-12th opt 6
Debate
5th - 12th
Ashleigh Blough, Lara Detrich
           
9th-12th opt 7
Life Skills
9th - 12th
Tom Green, Nicky Rosalez
           

Other Classes

Debate
5th–12th
Ashleigh Blough, Lara Detrich