Untitled Header Image
 

Class Registration


Daphne: Early Elementary (5-7)

L- B1 9:10-9:50 L-B2 9:55-10:35 L-B3 10:40-11:20 L-B4 12:00-12:4
Elem (5-7) Opt 1
B1: Circuit Kid
5 y/o - 7 y/o
Jessica Vest
B2: Number Ninjas
5 y/o - 7 y/o
Kristen Wade
B3: Sci Experiments w/Mrs. Jill
5 y/o - 7 y/o
B4: Lego Masters
5 y/o - 10 y/o
Ann Davis
Elem (5-7) Opt 2
B1: American Girl
5 y/o - 7 y/o
Emme Hobbs
B2: Art
5 y/o - 7 y/o
Denise Mann
B3: Let's Move!
5 y/o - 7 y/o
Cassidy Grimes
B4: PE
5 y/o - 7 y/o
Sarah Jacob
Elem (5-7) Opt 3
B1: Wild Kratts
5 y/o - 7 y/o
Kristen Wade
B2: Wild Kratts
5 y/o - 7 y/o
Sarah Jacob
B3: Lego Masters
5 y/o - 7 y/o
Ann Davis
B4: Our 50 States
5 y/o - 10 y/o
Rosanne Van Cleave

Daphne: Intermediate (8-10)

U-B1 9:10-10:10 U-B2 10:15-11:15 U-B3 12:00-1:00
Intermediate (8-10) Opt 1
B1: Economics with the Tuttle Twins
8 y/o - 10 y/o
Lindsey Richardson
B2: Alone Yet Not Alone
8 y/o - 13 y/o
B4: Lego Masters
5 y/o - 10 y/o
Ann Davis
Intermediate (8-10) Opt 2
B1: Math Games
8 y/o - 10 y/o
Jennifer Tate
B2: Multi Sport PE
8 y/o - 10 y/o
Santana Wolfe
B4: Our 50 States
5 y/o - 10 y/o
Rosanne Van Cleave
Intermediate (8-10) Opt 3
B2: Famous Artists
8 y/o - 10 y/o
Kendall Eringman, Nissa Gordon
B3: Let's Dance!
8 y/o - 13 y/o
Cassidy Grimes
Mixed Ages (8+) Opt 1
B1: ASL Beginner (8+)
8 y/o - 19 y/o
Pam Tokajer
B2: ASL Advanced (8+)
8 y/o - 19 y/o
Pam Tokajer
B3: Bible Journaling
9 y/o - 19 y/o
Candice Bramlett, Denise Mann
Mixed Ages (8+) Opt 2
B1: Flag Football 12wks
8 y/o - 18 y/o
Paul Van Cleave

Daphne: Middle Only (11-13)

U-B1 9:10-10:10 U-B2 10:15-11:15 U-B3 12:00-1:00
MS (11-13) Opt 1
B1: Physical Science 12wk
11 y/o - 13 y/o
Jesse Ziolkowski, Jennifer Ziolkowski
B2: Weapons Throughout History
11 y/o - 13 y/o
Janna Brown
B3: Economics with the Tuttle Twins
11 y/o - 13 y/o
Lindsey Richardson
MS (11-13) Opt 2
B1: Acting 101
11 y/o - 13 y/o
Candice Bramlett
B2: Archery
11 y/o - 13 y/o
Stephanie Aguilar
B3: Math and Art
11 y/o - 13 y/o
Jennifer Tate
MS (11-13) Opt 3
B1: Intro to Entrepreneurship
11 y/o - 13 y/o
Jacqueline Owsley
B2: Creative Writing & Photography
14 y/o - 19 y/o
Hannah Bolger
B3: Multi Sport PE
11 y/o - 13 y/o
Santana Wolfe
Mixed Ages (8+) Opt 1
B1: ASL Beginner (8+)
8 y/o - 19 y/o
Pam Tokajer
B2: ASL Advanced (8+)
8 y/o - 19 y/o
Pam Tokajer
B3: Bible Journaling
9 y/o - 19 y/o
Candice Bramlett, Denise Mann
Mixed Ages (8+) Opt 2
B1: Flag Football 12wks
8 y/o - 18 y/o
Paul Van Cleave
B3: Let's Dance!
8 y/o - 13 y/o
Cassidy Grimes
MS/HS 11+ Mixed Opt 1
B1: Teen Chess
11 y/o - 19 y/o
Jennifer Miller, Janet Owens
B2: Logic Games
11 y/o - 19 y/o
Dyann Landon
B3: American History II
11 y/o - 19 y/o
Sarah Donovan
MS/HS 11+ Mixed Opt 2
B1: Watercolor Acrylics & More
11 y/o - 19 y/o
Karra Jackson
B2: Forensic Science
11 y/o - 19 y/o
Sarah Donovan
B3: Etiquette
11 y/o - 19 y/o
Sky Taylor

Daphne: High Sch Only (14+)

U-B1 9:10-10:10 U-B2 10:15-11:15 U-B3 12:00-1:00
HS (14+) Opt 1
B1: Notgrass American History (12wks)
14 y/o - 19 y/o
Kelly Burcham
B2: Intro to Entrepreneurship
14 y/o - 19 y/o
Jacqueline Owsley
B3: Chemistry (12wks)
14 y/o - 19 y/o
Jennifer Miller, Janet Owens
HS (14+) Opt 2
B1: Creative Writing & Photography
14 y/o - 19 y/o
Hannah Bolger
B2: ACT Prep
14 y/o - 19 y/o
Sky Taylor
B3: Adulting 101 (12wks)
14 y/o - 19 y/o
Janna Brown
HS (14+) Opt 3
B1: Hunt A Killer
14 y/o - 19 y/o
Rebecca Kilcullen
B2: Hunt A Killer
14 y/o - 19 y/o
Rebecca Kilcullen
B3: Archery
14 y/o - 19 y/o
Stephanie Aguilar
Mixed Ages (8+) Opt 1
B1: ASL Beginner (8+)
8 y/o - 19 y/o
Pam Tokajer
B2: ASL Advanced (8+)
8 y/o - 19 y/o
Pam Tokajer
B3: Bible Journaling
9 y/o - 19 y/o
Candice Bramlett, Denise Mann
Mixed Ages (8+) Opt 2
B1: Flag Football 12wks
8 y/o - 18 y/o
Paul Van Cleave
MS/HS 11+ Mixed Opt 1
B1: Teen Chess
11 y/o - 19 y/o
Jennifer Miller, Janet Owens
B2: Logic Games
11 y/o - 19 y/o
Dyann Landon
B3: American History II
11 y/o - 19 y/o
Sarah Donovan
MS/HS 11+ Mixed Opt 2
B1: Watercolor Acrylics & More
11 y/o - 19 y/o
Karra Jackson
B2: Forensic Science
11 y/o - 19 y/o
Sarah Donovan
B3: Etiquette
11 y/o - 19 y/o
Sky Taylor

Bay Minette Campus

N: B1 9:10-10:00 N: B2 10:05-10:55 N: B3 11:50-12:50
N Toddlers/PreK(1-5yo)
NB1: All About Bugs
0 y/o - 4 y/o
Kasie Person
NB2: StoryBook Adventures
0 y/o - 4 y/o
Lauren Hoffman
NB3: PreK Art
0 y/o - 4 y/o
Beth Walz
N Elem (5-6yo)
NB1: Snack Skills
5 y/o - 6 y/o
Becky Smith
NB2: Creative Language Arts
5 y/o - 6 y/o
Dawnetta Sparks
NB3: PE
5 y/o - 6 y/o
Laura Jurjevich
N Intermediate (7-10yo)
NB1: Game On! Logic & Learning
7 y/o - 10 y/o
Misty Yarbrough
NB2: PE
7 y/o - 10 y/o
Laura Jurjevich
NB3: Math Fun
7 y/o - 10 y/o
Becky Smith
N Middle/High (11+yo)
NB1: Moral Philosophy
11 y/o - 19 y/o
Lauren Hoffman
NB2: Unsolved Mysteries of History
11 y/o - 19 y/o
Brandy Galloway
NB3: Music Appreciation
11 y/o - 19 y/o
Melanie Sikes