Untitled Header Image
 
FILTERS: Add Filter No Filters Applied

Class Registration

2020-2021 SAIL Classes

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9:00-10:00
CLOSED
5th-6th Grade Spanish
5th - 6th
Shelley Whisenant
CLOSED
Ancient History
7th - 9th
Donna Diaz
CLOSED
World History
9th - 12th
Trina Pywtorak
CLOSED
United States History
10th - 12th
Vaska Applegate
CLOSED
Applied Science with Lab
7th - 12th
Loretta Stepanian
CLOSED
Public Speaking
8th - 12th
Ellen Rogers
CLOSED
Anatomy and Physiology with Lab Block
11th - 12th
Carla Estep
 
10:05-11:05
CLOSED
5th-6th Grade Science
5th - 6th
Loretta Stepanian
CLOSED
World Geography
9th - 12th
Donna Diaz
CLOSED
Writing I
7th - 9th
Vaska Applegate
CLOSED
Writing II
7th - 9th
Elizabeth Spence
CLOSED
Writing III
8th - 10th
Trina Pywtorak
CLOSED
Writing IV
9th - 12th
Lisa Adams
CLOSED
Anatomy and Physiology with Lab Block Continued
11th - 12th
Carla Estep
CLOSED
American Sign Language 1
7th - 12th
Becky Marks
11:10-12:10
CLOSED
5th-6th Grade Language Arts: Literature A
5th - 6th
Lisa Adams
CLOSED
United States Geography
7th - 10th
Donna Diaz
CLOSED
High School Spanish I
9th - 12th
Clarisa Loparo
CLOSED
American Literature
10th - 12th
Elizabeth Spence
CLOSED
Sketching and Watercolor
7th - 12th
Katie Murphy
CLOSED
Tae Kwon Do
7th - 12th
Caroline Hendry-MacDonald
CLOSED
Personal Finance
9th - 12th
Carla Estep
CLOSED
American Sign Language 2
8th - 12th
Becky Marks
Lunch
    Lunch
         
12:50-1:50
CLOSED
5th-6th Grade Language Arts: Writing A
5th - 6th
Elizabeth Spence
CLOSED
General Science
7th - 8th
Trina Pywtorak
CLOSED
Physical Science with Lab Block
8th - 9th
Rebecca Kekic
CLOSED
Biology with Lab Block
9th - 12th
Carla Estep
CLOSED
American Government and Economics Block
11th - 12th
Ellen Rogers
CLOSED
Fiber Arts
7th - 12th
Loretta Stepanian
CLOSED
Chemistry with Lab Block
10th - 12th
Lauren Van Drunen
 
1:55-2:55
CLOSED
5th-6th Grade Early American History and Geography
5th - 6th
Donna Diaz
CLOSED
Discovering Fine Arts
7th - 12th
Trina Pywtorak
CLOSED
Physical Science with Lab Block Continued
8th - 9th
Rebecca Kekic
CLOSED
Biology with Lab Block Continued
9th - 12th
Carla Estep
CLOSED
American Government and Economics Block Continued
11th - 12th
Ellen Rogers
CLOSED
Beginning Drawing
7th - 12th
Katie Murphy
CLOSED
Chemistry with Lab Block Continued
10th - 12th