Untitled Header Image Untitled Header Image
 

Manage Class Registrations

2021-2022 Class Registration

Room 1 Rm 2 Rm 3 Rm 4 Rm 5 Rm 6 Rm 7 Rm 8 Kitchen Nursery Outside 1 Outside 2 Sanctuary Sanctuary 2 Lobby
9:00 Full Year
Reluctant Writers Purple 7-12 FY 9 am NFC
7th - 12th
Ginnie Pajak, Nancy Carter
Preschool ABCs & 123s FY 9 am
Pre-School - Pre-Kindergarten
Michaun Garner
K-2 Bible Green FY 9 am
Kindergarten - 2nd
Cheryl Blake
US History Pre-1900 FY Green MS 9am
6th - 8th
Katrina Hens, Katrina Elias Hens
Proverbs The Fountain of Life Bible Study FC FY Purple 9am
6th - 12th
Teresa Plymel
World History High School FC FY Orange 9 am
9th - 12th
Kelly Paulk
Creative Kids Gr K-5th Green 9am FY
Kindergarten - 5th ; 5 y/o - 10 y/o
Anna Lemieux
9:00 2nd Semester
Lego Presentation Gr K-5th Sem 2 9 am
Kindergarten - 5th
Crystal Phippen
Apologia Astronomy Sem 2 Green MS 9 am
6th - 8th
Natasha Devine
Nursery Sem 2 9am
Nursery
Board Games Gr 3rd-8th Sem 2 9am
3rd - 8th
Carla Walker
10:15 Full Year
Pre-K and Kindergarten MATH FY 10:15
Pre-Kindergarten - Kindergarten ; 4 y/o - 6 y/o
Jennifer Smith
Pre-School Music Makers 10:15 FY
Pre-School - Pre-Kindergarten
Jeanie Bachrach
Grammar Games Gr 3rd-5th FY 10:15
3rd - 5th
Tia Smith
Exploring Countries and their Cultures 3rd-5th Grade Blue FY 10:15
3rd - 5th
Ruby Cruz
Scripps Spelling Bee Prep MS Purple FY 10:15
6th - 8th
Keneshia Van Cleave
10:15 Second Semester
Advanced Self Defense FC 8th-12 Sem 2 Purple 10:15
8th - 13th
Ginnie Pajak
Middle School Study Hour Sem 2 10:15
6th - 8th
Amanda Gilbert
Base 10 Math K-2 Sem 2 10:15
Kindergarten - 2nd
Beth Prince
Drawing (Semester 2) MS HS Blue 10:15
6th - 12th
Pastor Kevin & Bethany Davis
Nursery Sem 2 10:15 am
Nursery
Donna Bagley
PE HS Sem 2 Blue FC 10:15 (Archers)
9th - 12th
Janice Roberts
Worship Flags/Interpretive Dance Sem 2 10:15
3rd - 12th ; 18 y/o - Adult 20+ y/o
Cheryl Blake
Current Events HS Green Sem 2 10:15
9th - 12th
Katrina Hens, Katrina Elias Hens
Creative gardening Sem 2 Gr. 3rd-6th 10:15
3rd - 6th
Sabrina Proulx
11:30 Full Year
Shakespeare - Literature/Composition FY Gr 10th-12th FC Orange 11:30
10th - 12th
Kelly Paulk
Pre-school Theme Fun FY 11:30
Pre-School - Pre-Kindergarten
Teresa Plymel
Anatomy-Wonders of the Human Body FY Gr 6-9 11:30
6th - 9th
Amanda Gilbert
Geometry HS FY For Credit ORANGE 11:30
9th - 12th
Crystal Phippen
Money Matters Grades 8th-12th FY Purple NFC 11:30
8th - 12th
Ginnie Pajak, Nancy Carter
11:30 Second Semester
K-2 Science 11:30 Sem 2
Kindergarten - 2nd
Alicia Layton, Jeanie Bachrach
Preteen/Teen Talk 12 and up Sem 2 Blue 11:30
12 y/o - Adult 20+ y/o
Keneshia Van Cleave
Astronomy 3rd-5th Green Sem 2 11:30
3rd - 5th
Natalie Brown
Nursery Sem 2 11:30 am
Nursery
PE Gr. 4th-8th Sem 2 Archers Only 11:30
4th - 8th
Shelli Shelton
K-5 Active Group Games 11:30 Sem 2
Kindergarten - 5th
Kimberly Parker
12:45-1:15 Full Year
Yearbook Club FY Purple MS HS 12:45-1:15
6th - 12th
Natasha Devine, Shannon Smith
1:15 Second Semester
Archery Club Gr. 4th-12th Sem 2 1:15
4th - 12th
Shelli Shelton