Untitled Header Image Untitled Header Image Untitled Header Image Untitled Header Image
 

Manage Class Registrations

Student Fees: 2021 - 2022

Student Fees 1 2
Student Enrollment
Student Enrollment Fee - 2021-2022
Photo ID Fee (3rd graders and up) - 2021-2022
3rd - 12th
Parking Permit (NEW)
Parking Pass/Car Tag (NEW) Fee - 2021-2022
EXTRA Parking Pass/Car Tag (NEW) Fee - 2021-2022
Parking (Renewal)
Parking Pass/Car Tag (Renewal) Fee - 2021-2022
EXTRA Parking Pass/Car Tag (Renewal) Fee - 2021-2022
Learning Differences
Learning Differences for Elementary Fee - 2021-2022
Learning Differences for Middle School Fee - 2021-2022
Learning Differences for High School Fee - 2021-2022
PA Opt-Out Fees
Parent HALF Opt-Out Fee - 2021-2022
Parent FULL Opt-Out Fee - 2021-2022
Graduation Fee
Graduation Fee - 2021-2022
Nursery Fee
Nursery Fee for Teachers ONLY - 2021-2022
Late Fee
Late Class Registration Fee - 2021-2022

Manage Class Registrations

High School: 2021 - 2022

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Other Class Options
Career Exploration Class: Independent Study - Summer 2021
10th - 12th
Career Exploration Class: Independent Study - Spring 2022
10th - 12th
American Sign Language (ASL 2) - CP - 2021-2022
American Sign Language (ASL 2) - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
0 Hour 8:00 - 9:05
British Lit - CP - 2021-2022
Shandi Stevenson
Yearbook - CP - 2021-2022
Comparative World Religions - CP (2nd Semester) - 2021-2022
11th - 12th
Cindi Myers
Christian Worldview - CP (1st Semester) - 2021-2022
11th - 12th
Toby Woodard
WAITLIST
Intro to Psychology - CP (1st Semester) - 2021-2022
Cindi Myers
HS Math Lab (Wednesday) - 2021-2022
Academic Support Class (Monday) - 2021-2022
History of Art (MONDAY) - CP - 2021-2022
Kristin Spinks
Music Appreciation (WEDNESDAY) - CP - 2021-2022
Donna Ringenberg
Physical Science - CP - 2021-2022
English Composition and Rhetoric - NGU Dual Enrollment (1st Semester) - 2021-2022
English Composition and Literature - NGU Dual Enrollment (2nd Semester) - 2021-2022
Pre-Calculus - CP - 2021-2022
Tami Ryon
Health and Nutrition - CP - 2021-2022
ASL 1 - CP - 2021-2022
Honors Option: 0 Early Hour
British Lit HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Shandi Stevenson
Yearbook - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Comparative World Religions - HONORS OPTION (2nd Semester) - 2021-2022
11th - 12th
Cindi Myers
Christian Worldview - HONORS OPTION (1st Semester) - 2021-2022
11th - 12th
Toby Woodard
Intro to Psychology - HONORS OPTION (1st Semester) - 2021-2022
Cindi Myers
History of Art (MONDAY) - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Kristin Spinks
Music Appreciation (WEDNESDAY) - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Donna Ringenberg
Physical Science - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Pre-Calculus - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Tami Ryon
ASL 1 - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Early Hour Focused Study
HS Focused Study FULL CLASS - 2021-2022
HS Focused Study (Monday) - 2021-2022
HS Focused Study (Wednesday) - 2021-2022
TEACHER: HS Focused Study FULL CLASS - 2021-2022
TEACHER: HS Focused Study (Monday) - 2021-2022
TEACHER: HS Focused Study (Wednesday) - 2021-2022
HS Focused Study (1st Semester) - 2021-2022
HS Focused Study (2nd Semester) - 2021-2022
TEACHER: HS Focused Study (1st Semester) - 2021-2022
TEACHER: HS Focused Study (2nd Semester) - 2021-2022
1st Hour 9:10 - 10:15
WAITLIST
British Lit - CP - 2021-2022
Shandi Stevenson
WAITLIST
General Lit - CP - 2021-2022
English Composition - CP - 2021-2022
Beth Purcell
WAITLIST
Geometry - CP - 2021-2022
Tami Ryon
WAITLIST
World History - CP - 2021-2022
Stephanie Clayton
Spanish 2 - CP - 2021-2022
Gina Harlan
***CP ONLY - Algebra 2 - 2021-2022
Ashley Burick
Chemistry - CP - 2021-2022
WAITLIST
Biology - CP - 2021-2022
Amanda Deming
Physical Science - CP - 2021-2022
College Algebra - NGU Dual Enrollment (1st Semester) - 2021-2022
Probability and Statistics - NGU Dual Enrollment (2nd Semester) - 2021-2022
HYBRID - Geometry - CP - 2021-2022
Laura Erwin
Honors Option: 1st Hour
British Lit HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Shandi Stevenson
General Lit - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Cindi Myers
English Composition - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Beth Purcell
Geometry - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Tami Ryon
World History - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Stephanie Clayton
Spanish 2 - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Gina Harlan
Chemistry - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Biology - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Amanda Deming
Physical Science - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
HYBRID - Geometry - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Laura Erwin
1st Hour Focused Study
HS Focused Study FULL CLASS - 2021-2022
HS Focused Study (Monday) - 2021-2022
HS Focused Study (Wednesday) - 2021-2022
TEACHER: HS Focused Study FULL CLASS - 2021-2022
TEACHER: HS Focused Study (Monday) - 2021-2022
TEACHER: HS Focused Study (Wednesday) - 2021-2022
HS Focused Study (1st Semester) - 2021-2022
HS Focused Study (2nd Semester) - 2021-2022
TEACHER: HS Focused Study (1st Semester) - 2021-2022
TEACHER: HS Focused Study (2nd Semester) - 2021-2022
HYBRID 1st Hour - HS Focused Study (Monday) - 2021-2022
2nd Hour 10:20 - 11:25
WAITLIST
World Lit - CP - 2021-2022
Shandi Stevenson
WAITLIST
***CP ONLY - HS Lit 2 - 2021-2022
Cindi Myers
WAITLIST
Spanish 1 - CP - 2021-2022
Gina Harlan
Pre-Calculus - CP - 2021-2022
Tami Ryon
WAITLIST
World History - CP - 2021-2022
Stephanie Clayton
American Government - CP (1st Semester) - 2021-2022
11th - 12th
Shannon Keating
Economics - CP (2nd Semester) - 2021-2022
11th - 12th
Shannon Keating
WAITLIST
Algebra 2 - CP - 2021-2022
WAITLIST
Earth Science - CP - 2021-2022
WAITLIST
Biology - CP - 2021-2022
Amanda Deming
***CP ONLY - Physical Science - 2021-2022
Carolyn Collett
Consumer Math - CP - 2021-2022
11th - 12th
Joy Hartsell
CANCELLED
HYBRID - General Lit - CP - 2021-2022
HYBRID - Spanish 1 - CP - 2021-2022
Honors Option: 2nd Hour
World Lit - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Shandi Stevenson
Spanish 1 - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Gina Harlan
Pre-Calculus - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Tami Ryon
World History - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Stephanie Clayton
American Government - HONORS OPTION (1st Semester) - 2021-2022
11th - 12th
Shannon Keating
Economics - HONORS OPTION (2nd Semester) - 2021-2022
11th - 12th
Shannon Keating
Algebra 2 - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Earth Science - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Biology - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Amanda Deming
Consumer Math - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
11th - 12th
Joy Hartsell
CANCELLED
HYBRID - General Lit - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
HYBRID - Spanish 1 - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
2nd Hour Focused Study
HS Focused Study FULL CLASS - 2021-2022
HS Focused Study (Monday) - 2021-2022
HS Focused Study (Wednesday) - 2021-2022
TEACHER: HS Focused Study FULL CLASS - 2021-2022
TEACHER: HS Focused Study (Monday) - 2021-2022
TEACHER: HS Focused Study (Wednesday) - 2021-2022
HS Focused Study (1st Semester) - 2021-2022
HS Focused Study (2nd Semester) - 2021-2022
TEACHER: HS Focused Study (1st Semester) - 2021-2022
TEACHER: HS Focused Study (2nd Semester) - 2021-2022
HYBRID 2nd Hour - HS Focused Study (Monday) - 2021-2022
3rd Hour 11:40 - 12:45
WAITLIST
World Lit - CP - 2021-2022
Shandi Stevenson
WAITLIST
American Lit - CP - 2021-2022
Bethany Hansz
WAITLIST
World Geography - CP - 2021-2022
Cindi Myers
WAITLIST
Spanish 1 - CP - 2021-2022
Gina Harlan
Algebra 2 - CP - 2021-2022
Geometry - CP - 2021-2022
Tami Ryon
Chemistry - CP - 2021-2022
Algebra 1 - CP - 2021-2022
Joy Hartsell
WAITLIST
Biology - CP - 2021-2022
Amanda Deming
CANCELLED
***CP ONLY - Geometry - 2021-2022
Physics - CP - 2021-2022
11th - 12th
Laura Erwin
WAITLIST
World Geography - CP - 2021-2022
Honors Option: 3rd Hour
World Lit - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Shandi Stevenson
American Lit - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Bethany Hansz
World Geography - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Cindi Myers
Spanish 1 - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Gina Harlan
Algebra 2 - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Geometry - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Tami Ryon
Chemistry - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Algebra 1 - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Joy Hartsell
Biology - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Amanda Deming
Physics - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
11th - 12th
Laura Erwin
WAITLIST
World Geography - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
3rd Hour Focused Study
HS Focused Study FULL CLASS - 2021-2022
HS Focused Study (Monday) - 2021-2022
HS Focused Study (Wednesday) - 2021-2022
TEACHER: HS Focused Study FULL CLASS - 2021-2022
TEACHER: HS Focused Study (Monday) - 2021-2022
TEACHER: HS Focused Study (Wednesday) - 2021-2022
HS Focused Study (1st Semester) - 2021-2022
HS Focused Study (2nd Semester) - 2021-2022
TEACHER: HS Focused Study (1st Semester) - 2021-2022
TEACHER: HS Focused Study (2nd Semester) - 2021-2022
HYBRID 3rd Hour - HS Focused Study (Monday) - 2021-2022
4th hour 1:30 - 2:35
American Lit - CP - 2021-2022
Bethany Hansz
WAITLIST
General Lit - CP - 2021-2022
Cindi Myers
WAITLIST
HS Engineering 1 - CP - 2021-2022
Carolyn Collett
Spanish 2 - CP - 2021-2022
Gina Harlan
***CP ONLY - Algebra 1 - 2021-2022
Business - CP - 2021-2022
10th - 12th
Physics - CP - 2021-2022
11th - 12th
Laura Erwin
Chemistry - CP - 2021-2022
WAITLIST
Algebra 1 - CP - 2021-2022
Joy Hartsell
American Government - CP (1st Semester) - 2021-2022
11th - 12th
Shannon Keating
Economics - CP (2nd Semester) - 2021-2022
11th - 12th
Shannon Keating
HYBRID - Biology - CP - 2021-2022
Honors Option: 4th hour
American Lit - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Bethany Hansz
General Lit - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Cindi Myers
HS Engineering 1 - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Carolyn Collett
Spanish 2 - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Gina Harlan
Business - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
10th - 12th
Physics - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
11th - 12th
Laura Erwin
Chemistry - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Algebra 1 - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
Joy Hartsell
American Government - HONORS OPTION (1st Semester) - 2021-2022
11th - 12th
Shannon Keating
Economics - HONORS OPTION (2nd Semester) - 2021-2022
11th - 12th
Shannon Keating
HYBRID - Biology - HONORS OPTION - 2021-2022
4th Hour Focused Study
HS Focused Study FULL CLASS - 2021-2022
HS Focused Study (Monday) - 2021-2022
HS Focused Study (Wednesday) - 2021-2022
TEACHER: HS Focused Study FULL CLASS - 2021-2022
TEACHER: HS Focused Study (Monday) - 2021-2022
TEACHER: HS Focused Study (Wednesday) - 2021-2022
HS Focused Study (1st Semester) - 2021-2022
HS Focused Study (2nd Semester) - 2021-2022
TEACHER: HS Focused Study (1st Semester) - 2021-2022
TEACHER: HS Focused Study (2nd Semester) - 2021-2022
HYBRID 4th Hour - HS Focused Study (Monday) - 2021-2022

Manage Class Registrations

Middle School: 2021 - 2022

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
0 Hour 8:00 - 9:05
Math 6 (6th) - 2021-2022
Brenda Schatz
MS Grammar (6th-8th) - 2021-2022
Donna Ringenberg
World Geography for MS (Monday) - 2021-2022
Megan Reyes
World Geography for MS (Wednesday) - 2021-2022
Megan Reyes
Intro to Latin (7th-8th) - 2021-2022
Sharon Phillips
IEW 2 (7th-8th) - 2021-2022
Tonya Rowland
Art Exploration for Middle School 6th-8th (Wednesday) - 2021-2022
Anna Humphries
Art Exploration for Middle School 6th-8th (Monday) - 2021-2022
Anna Humphries
1st Hour 9:10 - 10:15
Pre-Algebra (7th-8th) - 2021-2022
Andrea Scoggins
WAITLIST
Math Transition (7th-8th) - 2021-2022
General Science (7th-8th) - 2021-2022
Sarah Alix
WAITLIST
Intro to Physics (7th-8th) - 2021-2022
Carolyn Collett
IEW 3 (8th-9th) - 2021-2022
Tonya Rowland
WAITLIST
Study Skills 6th-8th (Monday - Reyes) - 2021-2022
Megan Reyes
WAITLIST
Study Skills 6th-8th (Monday - Cooper) - 2021-2022
Aaron Cooper
WAITLIST
Art Exploration for Middle School 6th-8th (Wednesday) - 2021-2022
Anna Humphries
Study Skills 6th-8th (Wednesday) - 2021-2022
Aaron Cooper
Archaeology WED Only (7th-8th) - 2021-2022
Donna Ringenberg
Elem/MS Focused Study 1st Hour (Wednesday) - 2021-2022
TEACHER: Elem/MS Focused Study 1st Hour (Wednesday) - 2021-2022
2nd Hour 10:20 - 11:25
WAITLIST
Pre-Algebra (7th-8th - Scoggins) - 2021-2022
Andrea Scoggins
WAITLIST
Pre-Algebra (7th-8th - Burick) - 2021-2022
Ashley Burick
WAITLIST
Intro to Chemistry (7th-8th) - 2021-2022
Meredith Landis
WAITLIST
Art for Middle School (6th-8th) - 2021-2022
Kristin Spinks
WAITLIST
Literature Analysis (7th-8th) Crook - 2021-2022
WAITLIST
Literature Analysis (7th-8th) Bethany Hansz- 2021-2022
Bethany Hansz
WAITLIST
IEW 2 (7th-8th) - 2021-2022
Tonya Rowland
WAITLIST
Study Skills 6th-8th (Wednesday) - 2021-2022
Jodi C Williams
IEW Middle School Writing Lab - Wednesday (for IEW 2 & 3) - 2021-2022
Tonya Rowland
Math Lab for MS - Schatz (Wednesday) - 2021-2022
Brenda Schatz
Elem/MS Focused Study 2nd Hour (Wednesday) - 2021-2022
WAITLIST
TEACHER: Elem/MS Focused Study 2nd Hour (Wednesday) - 2021-2022
3rd Hour 11:40 - 12:45
WAITLIST
Anatomy/Physiology for Middle School (7th) - 2021-2022
Sarah Alix
WAITLIST
MS Engineering 7th-8th (Monday) - 2021-2022
Carolyn Collett
Art for Middle School (6th-8th) - 2021-2022
Kristin Spinks
WAITLIST
Literature Analysis (7th-8th) Crook - 2021-2022
WAITLIST
IEW 1 (7th-8th) Monday - 2021-2022
Ace Fallaw
WAITLIST
IEW 2 (7th-8th) - 2021-2022
Tonya Rowland
WAITLIST
Civics (7th-8th) - 2021-2022
Stephanie Clayton
MS Engineering 7th-8th (Wednesday) - 2021-2022
Carolyn Collett
WAITLIST
IEW Middle School Writing Lab - Wednesday (for IEW 1 and 6th Grade) Purcell- 2021-2022
Beth Purcell
IEW Middle School Writing Lab - Wednesday (for IEW 2 & 3) Rowland - 2021-2022
Tonya Rowland
Math Lab for MS - Burick (Wednesday) - 2021-2022
Ashley Burick
Elem/MS Focused Study 3rd Hour (Wednesday) - 2021-2022
WAITLIST
TEACHER: Elem/MS Focused Study 3rd Hour (Wednesday) - 2021-2022
4th hour 1:30 - 2:35
WAITLIST
Anatomy/Physiology for Middle School (7th) - 2021-2022
Sarah Alix
Intro to Spanish (7th-8th) - 2021-2022
Megan Reyes
Art for Middle School (6th-8th) - 2021-2022
Kristin Spinks
WAITLIST
Literature Analysis (7th-8th) Stevenson - 2021-2022
Shandi Stevenson
Literature Analysis (7th-8th) Crook - 2021-2022
IEW 3 (8th-9th) - 2021-2022
Tonya Rowland
Civics (7th-8th) - 2021-2022
Stephanie Clayton
IEW 2 (7th-8th) - 2021-2022
Julie Capps
IEW 1 (7th-8th) Wednesday- 2021-2022
Beth Purcell
WAITLIST
Elem/MS Focused Study 4th Hour (Wednesday) - 2021-2022
TEACHER: Elem/MS Focused Study 4th Hour (Wednesday) - 2021-2022
5th Hour 2:40 - 3:45
Bucket Band Music (4th-8th - Monday) - 2021-2022
Charity Brooks
Bucket Band Music (4th-8th - Wednesday) - 2021-2022
Charity Brooks
All Day 9:10 - 2:35
6th Grade A (Monday) - 2021-2022
Beth Purcell, Brenda Schatz, Meredith Landis, Sharon Phillips
6th Grade B (Monday) - 2021-2022
Beth Purcell, Brenda Schatz, Meredith Landis, Sharon Phillips
6th Grade C (Monday) - 2021-2022
Beth Purcell, Brenda Schatz, Meredith Landis, Sharon Phillips
WAITLIST
6th Grade D (Wednesday) - 2021-2022
Beth Purcell, Brenda Schatz, Meredith Landis, Sharon Phillips

Manage Class Registrations

Elementary: 2021 - 2022

1 2 3 4
0 Hour 8:00 - 9:05
IEW Writing Lab (Mon. - 4th & 5th) - 2021-2022
Google Apps (3rd-5th) - 2021-2022
Carolyn Collett
Math 4th Grade - 2021-2022
Jodi C Williams
Math 5th Grade - 2021-2022
Ace Fallaw
1st Hour 9:10 - 10:15
IEW Writing Lab (Wed. - 4th & 5th) - 2021-2022
Tonya Rowland
Beginner Spanish (Mon. - 4th-6th) - 2021-2022
Ace Fallaw
2nd Hour 10:20 - 11:25
Beginner Spanish (Wed. - 4th-6th) - 2021-2022
Megan Reyes
1st Semester
Mon. 1st Sem. Reading Tutoring- 2021-2022
Wilma Wagner
Wed. 1st Sem. Reading Tutoring- 2021-2022
Wilma Wagner
2nd Semester
Mon. 2nd Sem. Reading Tutoring- 2021-2022
Wilma Wagner
Wed. 2nd Sem. Reading Tutoring- 2021-2022
Wilma Wagner
K4 - All Day
WAITLIST
K4 - Section A (Mon.) - 2021-2022
Katie Jackson
WAITLIST
K4 - Section B (Mon.) - 2021-2022
Paige Tittle
WAITLIST
K4 - Section C (Wed.) - 2021-2022
Paige Tittle
WAITLIST
K4 - Section D (Wed.) - 2021-2022
Grace Balding
K5 - All Day
WAITLIST
K5 - Section A (Mon.) - 2021-2022
Ashley Pruitt
WAITLIST
K5 - Section B (Mon.) - 2021-2022
Sarah Ellis
WAITLIST
K5 - Section C (Wed.) - 2021-2022
Sarah Ellis
WAITLIST
K5 - Section D (Wed.) - 2021-2022
Natalie Dather
1st - All Day
WAITLIST
1st - Section A (Mon.) - 2021-2022
Susan Hayes
WAITLIST
1st - Section B (Mon.) - 2021-2022
April Wheeler
WAITLIST
1st - Section C (Wed.) - 2021-2022
Ace Fallaw
WAITLIST
1st - Section D (Wed.) - 2021-2022
Susan Hayes
2nd - All Day
WAITLIST
2nd - Section A (Mon.) - 2021-2022
Allison Benner
WAITLIST
2nd - Section B (Mon.) - 2021-2022
Brenna Osborn
WAITLIST
2nd - Section C (Wed.) - 2021-2022
Ronda Pipa
WAITLIST
2nd - Section D (Wed.) - 2021-2022
Abbey Poff
3rd - All Day
WAITLIST
3rd - Section A (Mon.) - 2021-2022
Alyssa Lancaster, Clare Sifford, Jodi C Williams, Lindsay Stutzman
3rd - Section B (Mon.) - 2021-2022
Alyssa Lancaster, Anna Humphries, Lindsay Stutzman, Rebekah Worley
WAITLIST
3rd - Section C (Wed.) - 2021-2022
Anna Humphries, Kathryn Ferguson, Lindsay Stutzman
3rd - Section D (Wed.) - 2021-2022
Danielle Bryson, Jodi C Williams, Lindsay Stutzman
4th - All Day
WAITLIST
4th - Section A (Mon.) - 2021-2022
Clare Sifford, Emily Lane, Jodi C Williams, Windy Boyd
WAITLIST
4th - Section B (Mon.) - 2021-2022
Anna Humphries, Emily Lane, Rebekah Worley, Windy Boyd
4th - Section C (Wed.) - 2021-2022
Allison Benner, Anna Humphries, Kathryn Ferguson, Whitney McKee
4th - Section D (Wed.) - 2021-2022
Allison Benner, Danielle Bryson, Jodi C Williams, Whitney McKee
5th - All Day
WAITLIST
5th - Section A (Mon.) - 2021-2022
Casey Dombroski, Clare Sifford, Emily Lane, Jodi C Williams
WAITLIST
5th - Section B (Mon.) - 2021-2022
Anna Humphries, Casey Dombroski, Emily Lane, Rebekah Worley
5th - Section C (Wed.) - 2021-2022
Anna Humphries, Casey Dombroski, Kathryn Ferguson, Whitney McKee
5th - Section D (Wed.) - 2021-2022
Casey Dombroski, Danielle Bryson, Jodi C Williams, Whitney McKee