Untitled Header Image Untitled Header Image Untitled Header Image Untitled Header Image
 

CLASS REGISTRATION 2022-2023

All new students must order a T-shirt

Shirts can be ordered during August ORIENTATION or upon Registration (Sept - March)

Manage Class Registrations

30 Minute PRIVATE LESSON

Key/Voice Guitar
8:30-9:00
Keyboard or Voice - PL
Julie Conrad
Guitar - PL
Case Flournoy
11:00-11:30
Guitar - PL
Case Flournoy
11:30-12:00
Guitar - PL
Case Flournoy

Manage Class Registrations

8:30-9:00 CHAPEL

8:30 - 9:00
K5 - 2nd grade
CHAPEL K5 - 2nd grade *FREE!*
Casey Perry
COMBO 3RD - 8TH (A)
CHAPEL 3rd-4th grade *FREE!*
Krisi Towns
COMBO 3RD - 8TH (B)
CHAPEL 5th-8th grade *FREE!*
Kelly Ayers

Manage Class Registrations

9:00-10:00 am

9:00 - 10:00
K5 - 2nd grade
Crafting / K5 - 2nd
Trina Babb
K5 - 2nd grade (B)
Hands On Music
Julie Conrad
3rd - 5th grade
Theater / 3rd-5th
Keeley Adkisson
3rd - 5th grade (B)
Imagination Station (3rd-5th)
Krisi Towns
6th - 8th grade
Art / 6th-8th
Dayna Worsham
COMBO 3RD - 8TH (B)
Guitar - Intermediate - Levels 2 & 3
Case Flournoy
COMBO 3RD - 8TH (C)
PE - Boys / 3rd-8th
Casey Perry
COMBO K5 - 8th
Study Hall
Kelly Ayers

Manage Class Registrations

10:00-11:00 am

10:00 - 11:00
K5 - 2nd grade
Art / K5-2nd
Dayna Worsham
K5 - 2nd grade (B)
PE / K5 - 2nd (co-ed)
Casey Perry
3rd - 5th grade
Crafting / 3rd-5th
Trina Babb
3rd - 5th grade (B)
Imagination Station (3rd-5th)
Krisi Towns
6th - 8th grade
Theater / 6th-8th
Keeley Adkisson
COMBO 3RD - 8TH (A)
Guitar - Beginning
Case Flournoy
COMBO 3RD - 8TH (B)
Keyboard - Beginning
Julie Conrad
COMBO K5 - 8th
Study Hall
Kelly Ayers

Manage Class Registrations

11:00-Noon

11:00-12:00
K5 - 2nd grade
Theater / K5-2nd
Keeley Adkisson
K5 - 2nd grade (B)
Imagination Station (K5-2nd)
Krisi Towns
3rd - 5th grade
Art / 3rd-5th
Dayna Worsham
6th - 8th grade
Crafting / 6th - 8th
Trina Babb
COMBO 3RD - 8TH (B)
Keyboard - Intermediate - Levels 2 & 3
Julie Conrad
COMBO 3RD - 8TH (C)
PE - Girls / 3rd-8th
Casey Perry
COMBO K5 - 8th
Study Hall
Kelly Ayers

Manage Class Registrations

10:00-Noon / ROBOTICS

10:00 - 12:00 TWO HOURS
6th - 8th grade
FLL Robotics
6th - 9th ; 10 y/o
Katya Kirk