Oak Haven Consortium CORE 2022-2023

Manage Class Registrations

Oak Haven Consortium CORE 2022-2023

9:00-9:55 AM 10:00-10:55 AM 11:00-11:55 AM 12:00-12:55 PM 1:00-1:55 PM 2:00-2:55 PM
N
SC-Nursery 1
Nursery
ETC Assistant
SC-Nursery 2
Nursery ; 0 y/o - 3 y/o
ETC Assistant
PreK-4
SC-Exploring Fine Arts PK4
Pre-Kindergarten
Reanna Griffin, Amber Myers, ETC Assistant
SC-Exploring Our World PK4
Pre-Kindergarten
Reanna Griffin, Amber Myers, ETC Assistant
SC-Exploring God's Word PK4
Pre-Kindergarten
Reanna Griffin, Amber Myers, ETC Assistant
SC-Exploring Language Before We Read PK4
Pre-Kindergarten
Amber Myers, Reanna Griffin, ETC Assistant
SC-Exploring Numbers PK4
Pre-Kindergarten
Amber Myers, Reanna Griffin, ETC Assistant
KLG
SC-Exploring Fine Arts - KLG
Pre-Kindergarten
Reanna Griffin, Amber Myers, ETC Assistant
SC-Fundamentals of Astronomy-KLG
Kindergarten - 1st
Amanda Barnett, ETC Assistant
SC-Learning about God and His Word KLG
Kindergarten - 1st
Marteka Landrum, Amanda Barnett, ETC Assistant
SC-ELA-Learning to Read & Write - LG
Kindergarten - 1st
Carol Green, Amanda Barnett, ETC Assistant
SC-Math Fundamentals-KLG
Kindergarten - 1st
Carol Green, ETC Assistant
LMG
SC-Essentials of Mathematics-MG3
2nd - 3rd
Marteka Landrum, ETC Assistant
SC-Essentials of Astronomy
2nd - 3rd
Amanda Barnett, ETC Assistant
SC-Learning about God and His Word LMG
2nd - 3rd
Marteka Landrum, Amanda Barnett, ETC Assistant
SC-ELA-Reading to Learn
2nd - 3rd
Marteka Landrum, ETC Assistant
SC-ELA-Essentials of Writing & Language-LMG
2nd - 3rd
Marteka Landrum, ETC Assistant
MUG
SC-Principles of the History of the Middle Ages
4th - 6th
Julie Weese, Angela Kiehn, ETC Assistant
SC-Principles of Reading and Literature-MUG
4th - 6th
Julie Weese, Angela Kiehn, ETC Assistant
SC-Principles of a Biblical Worldview-MUG
4th - 6th
Julie Weese, Kaela Reed, ETC Assistant
SC-ELA-Essentials of Writing & Language
4th - 6th
Julie Weese, Kaela Reed, ETC Assistant
SC-Essentials of Mathematics-MG
4th - 6th
Julie Weese, Kaela Reed, ETC Assistant
Lunch
SC-LUNCH
Nursery - 6th
ETC Assistant
SH
SC-Study Hall-1st Hour
5th - 12th
Amanda Barnett, ETC Assistant
SC-Study Hall-6th Hour
5th - 12th
Amanda Barnett, ETC Assistant

Consortium CORE - Oak Haven

Manage Class Registrations

Consortium CORE - Oak Haven

10:00-10:55 AM 12:00-12:55 PM
R
TEST CLASS Biology
10th - 12th
Grant Lathrom, ETC Assistant
TEST CLASS Geometry
10th - 12th
Grant Lathrom, ETC Assistant