Manage Class Registrations

Consortium Elective - Bentonville

9:00-9:55 AM 10:00-10:55 AM 11:00-11:55 AM 12:00-12:55 PM 1:00-1:55 PM 2:00-2:55 PM
N
E-Nursery 1
Nursery ; 0 y/o - 3 y/o
ETC Assistant, Shira Martinez
E-Nursery 2
Nursery ; 0 y/o - 3 y/o
ETC Assistant, Rachel Zimmermann, Jennifer Dotson
E-Nursery 4
Nursery ; 0 y/o - 3 y/o
ETC Assistant, Rachel Zimmermann
E-Nursery 5
Nursery ; 0 y/o - 3 y/o
ETC Assistant
E-Nursery 6
Nursery ; 0 y/o - 3 y/o
ETC Assistant
PreK-4
E-Memory Work to Music
Pre-Kindergarten
Jessica Ettestad, ETC Assistant, Jessica Miles
E-Favorite Children's Classics
Pre-Kindergarten
Jessica Ettestad, ETC Assistant, Jenna Tinsley
E-Our Amazing God
Pre-Kindergarten
Jessica Ettestad, ETC Assistant, Victoria Birmingham, Jenna Tinsley
E-Nature Novice
Pre-Kindergarten
Jessica Ettestad, ETC Assistant, Rebekah Silvey
E-Play Pals
Pre-Kindergarten
Victoria Birmingham, ETC Assistant, Jessica Miles
K
E-Creative Constructors
Kindergarten
Victoria Birmingham, ETC Assistant, Alicia Frey
E-Crafting & Keepsakes
Kindergarten
Victoria Birmingham, ETC Assistant, Alicia Frey, Jessica Miles, Rachel Zimmermann
E-Picture Literature
Kindergarten - 1st
Marteka Landrum, ETC Assistant, Stephanie Coufal, Jessica Hayes
E-Nature's Kids
Kindergarten - 2nd
Lori Brinson, ETC Assistant, Rachelle Kyles, Jessica Hayes
LG
E-Making Make-Believe
Kindergarten - 3rd
Luona Sullivan, ETC Assistant, Laura Gordon, Amber Hoskins
E-Cheer Squad
1st - 2nd
Trulie Nichols, Julie Nichols, ETC Assistant
E-Music and Movement
Kindergarten - 3rd
Luona Sullivan, ETC Assistant, Victoria Birmingham, Stephanie Coufal
E-Visual Arts for Children
1st - 3rd
Jenee Grassle, ETC Assistant, Rachelle Kyles, Julie Hettel
E-Ballet Basics
Kindergarten - 2nd
Esther Seim, ETC Assistant
LMG
E-Historical Figures
1st - 4th
Sarah Maxwell, ETC Assistant, Stephanie Coufal
E-Constructing Literature
1st - 4th
Ashley Goodyear, ETC Assistant, Laura Gordon
E-A Head-Start in STEM
2nd - 4th
Sarah Maxwell, ETC Assistant, Jessica Miles
E-Ballet Basics & More
1st - 3rd
Esther Seim, ETC Assistant, Jessica Miles
E-Tiny Tigers' TaeKwonDo
Kindergarten - 2nd
Danny Johnson, ETC Assistant, Yanni Constantin
GE
E-Exploring with Flat Stanley
2nd - 5th
Marteka Landrum, ETC Assistant
E-Living Science Meadow Creatures
2nd - 4th
Kelley Easley, ETC Assistant, Erin Krug
E-Visual Arts for Youth
3rd - 4th
Jenee Grassle, ETC Assistant, Cami Lee
E-A Tiny-Bit Bigger Tigers' TaeKwonDo
3rd - 4th
Danny Johnson, ETC Assistant, Yanni Constantin
MG
E-All the STEM
2nd - 5th
Ashley Goodyear, ETC Assistant, Erin Krug
E-Sew & Sew
2nd - 5th
Julie Hettel, ETC Assistant, Rebekah Silvey
E-LUNCH A
2nd - 4th
Amy Brand, ETC Assistant, Victoria Birmingham, Stephanie Coufal, Julie Hettel, Stephanie Leas, Shira Martinez, Jessica Miles, Kelsey Phillips, Rebekah Silvey, Cindy Thompson, Jenna Tinsley, Rachel Zimmermann
E-Brick-by-Brick Lego Challenge
2nd - 5th
Nicole Ketner, ETC Assistant, Savannah Cawthon, Jason Maxwell
E-Freedom and the Tuttle Twins
3rd - 6th
Nicole Ketner, Julie Hettel
MUG
E-Beginning Skills in Graphic Design
4th - 6th
Maria Aguirre, ETC Assistant, Cindy Thompson, April Florida
E-Operation Christmas Child-MUG
2nd - 6th
Marteka Landrum, Alyson (Aly) Kirkpatrick
E-Fallacy Detectives: Developing Skills in Reason and Logic
5th - 8th
Amber Hoskins, ETC Assistant, Alyson (Aly) Kirkpatrick
E-Sew & Sew More
3rd - 4th
Julie Hettel, ETC Assistant, Monica Sweeney
E-The Nifty Fifty - the States in the USA - Part 1
1st - 4th
Trulie Nichols, ETC Assistant, Julie Nichols
E-Creative Construction
4th - 8th
Lauren Mincy, ETC Assistant, Monica Sweeney, Stephanie Leas
UG
E-Sous Chef Skills
4th - 7th
Anne Astle, ETC Assistant, Cami Lee
E-Youth Choir
4th - 9th
Luona Sullivan, ETC Assistant, Jenn Obermeyer
E-Adventures in Narnia
5th - 8th
Kelley Easley, ETC Assistant, Christina Newton
E-LUNCH B
5th - 8th
Amy Brand, ETC Assistant, Amber Lane, Christina Newton, Rebekah Silvey
E-Take the Stage!
4th - 9th
Luona Sullivan, ETC Assistant, Monica Sweeney, Amber Lane
E-Functional Computer Skills
4th - 9th
Marteka Landrum, ETC Assistant
D
E-FUN-damentals of Basketball
3rd - 6th
Nicole Redding, ETC Assistant, Trulie Nichols
E-Stop-Action Film Making
6th - 10th
Michelle Johnson, Cindy Thompson
E-Artish Gear
5th - 8th
Julie Furlow, ETC Assistant, Erin Krug
E-Beginning TaeKwonDo
5th - 12th
Danny Johnson, ETC Assistant, Yanni Constantin
E-Confection Creations
6th - 9th
Anne Astle, ETC Assistant, Cami Lee
DR
E-Junior High School Teen Fellowship
6th - 8th ; 1 y/o
Michelle Johnson, ETC Assistant, Jennifer Dotson
E-Meal Planning & Prep
9th - 12th
TBD , ETC Assistant, Cami Lee
E-Auto Maintenance Basics
9th - 12th
TBD , ETC Assistant, Yanni Constantin
E-Introduction to Personal Finance
6th - 8th
Jordyn Lessenberry, ETC Assistant
E-The Skilled Debater
7th - 12th
Michelle Johnson, ETC Assistant, Jenee Grassle
R
E-Ready.-Frame.-Shoot. Photography
8th - 12th
Corrie Childers, ETC Assistant
E-Basketball Skills and Drills for Teens
7th - 12th
Nicole Redding, ETC Assistant
E-Senior High School Teen Fellowship
9th - 12th
Michelle Johnson, ETC Assistant, Jordyn Lessenberry, Savannah Cawthon
E-Simple Economics
9th - 12th
Jack DeSousa, ETC Assistant
E-LUNCH C
9th - 12th
Amy Brand, ETC Assistant, Savannah Cawthon, Cami Lee, Jennifer Dotson
M11-12
E-Foundations in Personal Finance
9th - 12th
Jordyn Lessenberry, ETC Assistant, Christina Newton
E-Yearbook-Chronicles of the Consortium
9th - 12th
Corrie Childers, ETC Assistant, Savannah Cawthon
E-Heart of Worship
9th - 12th
Nick Birmingham, ETC Assistant, Jennifer Dotson
SH
E-Study Hall-1st Hour
ETC Assistant, Savannah Cawthon
E-Study Hall-2nd Hour
ETC Assistant, Erin Krug
E-Study Hall-3rd Hour
ETC Assistant, Cami Lee
E-Study Hall-4th Hour
ETC Assistant, Jenn Obermeyer
E-Study Hall-5th Hour
ETC Assistant, Christina Newton
E-Study Hall-6th Hour
ETC Assistant, Stephanie Coufal