Untitled Header Image
 
FILTERS: Add Filter No Filters Applied

Class Registration

2019-2020 MS/HS Classes

OSB - Room 1 OSB - Room 2 OSB - Room 3 COB FH FH - Room 3 Sanctuary
8:30
HS Physical Science
2019-2020
Marissa Cote
HS Spanish 1
2019-2020
Karen Moser
HS 11/12 Amer Literature
2019-2020
Dorothy Bonett
7/8 Life Science
2019-2020
Sue Grimm
    HS Government
2019-2020
9th - 12th
Leroy Scheurholz
10:00
HS 9/10 Literature and Writing
2019-2020
Dorothy Bonett
HS Spanish 2
2019-2020
Karen Moser
HS Just Writing
2019-2020
Terri Leese
HS Biology (A)
2019-2020
Sue Grimm
  7/8 English
2019-2020
Karan Cobb
HS US History
2019-2020
Leroy Scheurholz
11:30
        LUNCH - MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL
2019-2020
7th - 12th
   
12:00
HS Geography
2019-2020
Lynda Grimes
           
12:00 SEM1
HS Geography (semester 1 only)
Lynda Grimes
    HS Art Watercolor/Acrylic (SEM 1)
2019-2020
Cath Howard
7/8 ART (Sem 1)
7th - 8th
Heather Woodburn
  MS/HS Choir (SEM 1)
2019-2020
7th - 12th
Casey Golden
12:00 SEM2
HS Geography(semester 2 only)
9th - 12th
Lynda Grimes
    7th-10th Computer Science
7th - 10th
Lannette Rice
HS Art Mixed Media (SEM 2)
2019-2020
9th - 12th
Heather Woodburn
  MS/HS Musical Theater
7th - 12th
Casey Golden
1:30
7/8 History
Jennifer Ryndak
HS Life Skills
2019-2020
Ann Kumpf
  HS Biology (B)
2019-2020
Sue Grimm
    IT Solutions
Robin Sipe

2019-2020 Elementary Classes

FH FH - Room 1 FH - Room 2 FH - Room 5 FH - Kitchen
8:45 Quarter 4
        5/6 Cooking (QTR 4)
2019-2020
5th - 6th
Jennifer LeRoux
8:45 Quarter 3
  5/6 Art of Illusion (QTR 3)
2019-2020
5th - 6th ; 10 y/o - 12 y/o
Dave Thomen
     
8:45
5/6 Art (semester 1)
2019-2020
5th - 6th
Heather Woodburn
  3/4 English
2019-2020
3rd - 4th
Karen Schott
1st/2nd Classes SEG1
2019-2020
1st - 2nd ; 6 y/o
Virginia Hoffman and Mrs. Cath Howard
 
9:50
    5/6 English
5th - 6th
Karen Schott
   
9:50 Semester 1
  3/4 Sign Language
2019-2020
3rd - 4th
Jennifer LeRoux
     
9:50 Semester 2
3/4 Art (semester 2)
2019-2020
3rd - 4th
Heather Woodburn
       
10:55
  3-6 Science A
Deb Wilhide
5/6 History
5th - 6th
Karen Schott
1st/2nd Classes SEG2
2018-2019
1st - 2nd ; 6 y/o
Michelle Morrison and Mrs. Angela Caswell
 
12:00
LUNCH - ELEMENTARY
2019-2020
Pre-School - 6th
       
12:30
  3-6 Science B
2019-2020
Deb Wilhide
3/4 History
April Prevost