Class Registration



2013-2014 Class Schedule
8:00-9:15 AM 9:20-10:35 AM 10:40-11:55 AM 12:30-1:45 PM 1:50-3:05 PM 3:10 - 4:25 PM
1
CLOSED
Spanish 1
8th - 12th
Jill Greff
CLOSED
Spanish 2
9th - 12th
Jill Greff
CLOSED
Spanish 4
9th - 12th
Jill Greff
CLOSED
Spanish 3
9th - 12th
Jill Greff
CLOSED
Spanish 1
8th - 12th
Jill Greff
 
2
CLOSED
English 3
9th - 10th
Tina Spar
 
CLOSED
Literature 1-3rd Period
7th - 9th
Tina Spar
CLOSED
English 3-4th Period
9th - 10th
Tina Spar
CLOSED
English 5
11th - 12th
Tina Spar
CLOSED
Literature 1
7th - 9th
Tina Spar
3
CLOSED
Link Human Anatomy Lab
10th - 12th
Cathy Hurdle
CLOSED
Human Anatomy
10th - 12th
Cathy Hurdle
CLOSED
Biology Lab-3rd Period
9th - 12th
Cathy Hurdle
CLOSED
Biology Lab
9th - 12th
Cathy Hurdle
CLOSED
Biology
9th - 12th
Cathy Hurdle
CLOSED
Human Anatomy
10th - 12th
Cathy Hurdle
4
CLOSED
Chem Lab/Physics Lab
10th - 12th
Bruce Burns
CLOSED
Physics
11th - 12th
Bruce Burns
CLOSED
Advanced Chem
11th - 12th
Bruce Burns
CLOSED
Chem Lab/Adv Chem Lab
10th - 12th
Bruce Burns
CLOSED
Chemistry
10th - 12th
Bruce Burns
CLOSED
Biology
9th - 12th
Bruce Burns
5
CLOSED
Physical Science
8th - 9th
Dee Roth
CLOSED
English 1
7th - 9th
Dee Roth
CLOSED
General Science
7th - 8th
Dee Roth
CLOSED
Physical Science
8th - 9th
Dee Roth
CLOSED
English 1
7th - 9th
Dee Roth
CLOSED
General Science
7th - 8th
Dee Roth
6
CLOSED
World History
9th - 12th
Lee Johnson
CLOSED
Art of Film
9th - 12th
Jennifer Poley
CLOSED
Advanced Art
9th - 12th
Tamara Weber
CLOSED
Beginning Art
7th - 12th
Tamara Weber
CLOSED
Intermediate Art
8th - 12th
Tamara Weber
CLOSED
Theater
8th - 12th
Dawn Auger
7
CLOSED
Geometry
9th - 10th
Chris Thomas
CLOSED
Algebra 1
8th - 9th
Chris Thomas
CLOSED
Algebra 2
10th - 12th
Chris Thomas
   
CLOSED
American Government
10th - 12th
Tony Ojeda
8
CLOSED
French 1
7th - 12th
Milissa Schmucker
CLOSED
French 2
8th - 12th
Milissa Schmucker
CLOSED
Algebra 1-DIFF
8th - 9th
Colby Lamb
CLOSED
Pre-Calculus
11th - 12th
Colby Lamb
CLOSED
Algebra 2 - DIFF
10th - 12th
Colby Lamb
CLOSED
Geometry - DIFF
9th - 11th
Colby Lamb
9
CLOSED
Pre-Algebra/Saxon 87
7th - 8th
Jean Nabity
CLOSED
English 2
8th - 10th
Jean Nabity
CLOSED
Geography
7th - 9th
Jean Nabity
CLOSED
Pre-Algebra/Saxon 87
7th - 8th
Jean Nabity
CLOSED
English 2
8th - 10th
Jean Nabity
 
10
   
CLOSED
English 4
10th - 12th
Kathy Samuelson
CLOSED
English 4
10th - 12th
Kathy Samuelson
CLOSED
Greek 1
11th - 12th
Fred Nofer
CLOSED
Greek 1
11th - 12th
Fred Nofer
11
CLOSED
Study Hall 1
CLOSED
Study Hall 2
CLOSED
Study Hall 3
CLOSED
Study Hall 4
CLOSED
Study Hall 5
CLOSED
Study Hall 6