Untitled Header Image
 

Manage Class Registrations

2022-23 CO-OP CLASSES - CLICK ON INDIVIDUAL CLASS TO READ DESCRIPTION

1 2 3 4 5 6
9:00
Elem Ancient History - *PUBLIC*
3rd - 5th
Lisa Beth Hutchins
Elem Galloping the Globe - *PUBLIC*
1st - 4th
Jyl Griffin
MS Forensics - *PUBLIC*
5th - 8th
Kelsey Gunderson, Cassie Carrillo
HS Physical Science-EVERY OTHER WEEK - *PUBLIC*
8th - 10th
Susie Baxter
HS Chemistry-EVERY OTHER WEEK - *PUBLIC*
10th - 12th
Greg Baxter
10:00
Physical Education PK-4th - *PUBLIC*
Pre-Kindergarten - 4th
Jyl Griffin
11:00
Elem Zoology: Swimming Creatures 1 - *PUBLIC*
1st - 5th
Kelsey Gunderson, Paige Lindemann
MS Ancient History - *PUBLIC*
5th - 8th
Lisa Beth Hutchins
MS/HS Sewing Basics-FALL ONLY - *PUBLIC*
6th - 12th
Carlie Robinson
HS Spanish 1 - *PUBLIC*
8th - 12th
Zoe Gonzales
HS Apologetics - *PUBLIC*
9th - 12th
Copper Webb
11:30
Pre-School Music - *PUBLIC*
2 y/o - 5 y/o
Susie Baxter
12:00
LUNCH - *PUBLIC*
LUNCH - *PUBLIC*
LUNCH - *PUBLIC*
LUNCH - *PUBLIC*
LUNCH - *PUBLIC*
12:30
Elem Fun & Cooking Class 1- *PUBLIC*
Pre-Kindergarten - 4th
Jyl Griffin
Elem/MS Physical Education - *PUBLIC*
4th - 8th
Paige Lindemann
NaNoWriMo-FALL ONLY- *PUBLIC*
6th - 12th
April Gonzales
Guitar 2 - *PUBLIC*
6th - 12th
Shane Taylor
HS Speech - SPRING ONLY *PUBLIC*
9th - 12th
Zoe Gonzales
1:30
Elem Music - *PUBLIC*
Kindergarten - 5th
Susie Baxter
Biztown- PLUS 1- EVERY OTHER WEEK - PUBLIC
4th - 8th
April Gonzales
MS Book Club-EVERY OTHER WEEK - *PUBLIC*
5th - 9th
April Gonzales
Guitar 1 BEGINNER - *PUBLIC*
5th - 12th
Shane Taylor
HS Ancient History - *PUBLIC*
8th - 12th
Lisa Beth Hutchins
HS Writing - *PUBLIC*
9th - 12th
Zoe Gonzales
2:30
Elem Fun & Cooking Class 2- *PUBLIC*
Pre-Kindergarten - 4th
Jyl Griffin
Elem Zoology: Swimming Creatures 2 - *PUBLIC*
1st - 5th
Kelsey Gunderson, Paige Lindemann
MS Writing - *PUBLIC*
6th - 8th
Zoe Gonzales
MS/HS Language of Music - *PUBLIC*
7th - 12th
Susie Baxter
HS Book Club -EVERY OTHER WEEK - *PUBLIC*
9th - 12th
April Gonzales
PRINTABLE CLASS INFO