*STUDY HALL & CAFE OPTIONS ARE AT THE VERY BOTTOM OF THE PAGE

*DON'T FORGET TO REGISTER FOR LUNCH :)
Please watch the following brief videos prior to registration so you are fully prepared :)
*Click below for printable schedules - you can view each day as a whole or by grade level
.
.

Manage Class Registrations

LUNCH | F24

Monday Lunch Wednesday Lunch
Courtyard
LUNCH - MON - F24
Kindergarten - 12th
LUNCH - WED - F24
Kindergarten - 12th

Manage Class Registrations

K-2 Programs | F24

1st - 3rd (830am-1150am)
HS Rm - BCD
SECOND GRADE PROGRAM - 2ND - MW123 - RESCHKE - F24
2nd
Room 2/3 - BCU
KINDER PROGRAM - K - MW123 - HEGGIE - F24
Kindergarten
Rm 4/5 - BCU
FIRST GRADE PROGRAM - 1ST - MW123 - JABLONSKI - F24
1st

Manage Class Registrations

Monday | K-2 | 1st thru 3rd Period

1st - 3rd (830am-1150am)
HS Rm - BCD
SECOND GRADE PROGRAM - 2ND - MW123 - RESCHKE - F24
2nd
Room 2/3 - BCU
KINDER PROGRAM - K - MW123 - HEGGIE - F24
Kindergarten
Rm 4/5 - BCU
FIRST GRADE PROGRAM - 1ST - MW123 - JABLONSKI - F24
1st

Manage Class Registrations

Monday Classes | F24

1st Hour 2nd Hour 3rd Hour 4th Hour 5th Hour
Sanctuary 1 - BCD
PRE-ALGEBRA MATH - 7TH-9TH - MW1 - WELDY - F24
MATH FUNDAMENTALS - 6TH-7TH - MW2 - WELDY - F24
ALGEBRA - 8TH-10TH - MW3 - WELDY - F24
MATH FUNDAMENTALS - 6TH-7TH - MW4 - WELDY - F24
PRE-FUNDAMENTALS - 5TH-6TH - MW5 - WELDY - F24
Sanctuary 2 - BC
IEW WRITING, LITERATURE, & ART | K-3RD | M1 | CAMPBELL | F24
IEW WRITING: ANCIENT HISTORY | 3RD-6TH | M2 | CAMPBELL | F24
IEW WRITING: ANCIENT HISTORY | 3RD-6TH | M3 | CAMPBELL | F24
MOVIE MAKING 101 - GRADE 5-12 - M4 - JENNINGS - F24
MOVIE MAKING 101 - GRADE 5-12 - M5 - JENNINGS - F24
Prayer Rm - BCD
LEADERSHIP & ENTREPRENEURSHIP - GRADE 8TH-12TH - M4 - HAWKINS - F24
LEADERSHIP & ENTREPRENEURSHIP - GRADE 6TH-9TH - M5 - HAWKINS - F24
HS Rm - BCD
LANGUAGE ARTS - 3RD - MW2 - HILTON - F24
ART WITH THE MASTERS - 3RD-8TH - M3 - HILTON - F24
Fellowship Hall 1 - BCD
APRON STRINGS - GRADE K-12- M1 - SCHRECKENGAUST - F24
APRON STRINGS - GRADE K-12- M2 - SCHRECKENGAUST - F24
APRON STRINGS - GRADE K-12 - M3 - SCHRECKENGAUST - F24
THE AMERICAN GIRLS - GRADE K-6 - M4 - SCHRECKENGAUST - F24
THE AMERICAN GIRLS - GRADE K-6 - M5 - SCHRECKENGAUST - F24
Fellowship Hall 2 - BCD
STEM LAB: MECHANICAL ENGINEERING & BEGINNER CODING - K-3RD - M4 - SNAPOLOGY - F24
INCREDIBLE INVENTIONS ROBOTICS (2.0 & SPIKE) - 4TH-8TH - M5 - SNAPOLOGY - F24
Middle Rm - BCU
WRITER'S WORKSHOP AND PROCESS - 3RD-5TH - M4 - RESCHKE - F24
ANCIENT HISTORY - GRADE K-3 - M5 - TAYLOR - F24
Room 1 - BCU
UKULELE - 5-12 - M1 - LEADING NOTES - F24
UKULELE - K-5TH - M2 - LEADING NOTES - F24
SPANISH - 4TH-6TH - M3 - BELTRAN - F24
SPANISH - K-3RD - M4 - BELTRAN - F24
SPANISH - K-3RD - M5 - BELTRAN - F24
Room 2/3 - BCU
“YouTube for Christ” Bible Class-4th-9th - M4 - HEGGIE - F24
LEGO “Build the Bible” BIBLE CLASS - K-3rd - M5 - HEGGIE - F24
Rm 4/5 - BCU
PENCIL PALS HANDWRITING | GRADE K-2 | M4 | JABLONSKI | F24
MUSICAL THEATRE/PRODUCTION 2DAY - 3-12 - MW5 - STINE - F24
Room 6 - BCU
SEWING - GRADE 4-12 - M1 - ANGUIANO - F24
SEWING - GRADE 4-12 - M2 - ANGUIANO - F24
ART WITH THE MASTERS - 3RD-8TH - M4 - HILTON - F24
Woodbus - BCP
WOODSHOP BUS - 2ND-5TH - M2 - DAWSON - F24
WOODSHOP BUS - 2ND-5TH - M3 - DAWSON - F24
WOODSHOP BUS - 2ND-5TH - M4 - DAWSON - F24
WOODSHOP BUS - 2ND-5TH - M5 - DAWSON - F24
Side Lot 1 - BCP
WOODWORKING by NonConventionalKrafts - 5TH-12TH - M1 - ARENDSEN - F24
WOODWORKING by NonConventionalKrafts - 5TH-12TH - M3 - ARENDSEN - F24
Side Lot 2 - BCP
JAZZ POM DANCE - K-3 - M1 - BURKS - F24
JAZZ POM DANCE - K-3 - M2 - BURKS - F24
GYMNASTICS - K-8 - M4 - First Step Gymnastics - F24
GYMNASTICS - K-8 - M5 - First Step Gymnastics - F24
Side Lot 3 - BCP
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL - 5TH-12TH - M1 - KENNARD - F24
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL - 5TH-12TH - M2 - KENNARD - F24
PE - 5th-8th - M3 - KENNARD - F24
PE - K-3rd - M4 - KENNARD - F24
PE - 2ND-6TH - M5 - KENNARD - F24
Front Grass - BCD
MARTIAL ARTS - K-5TH - M1 - PREMIER - F24
MARTIAL ARTS - K-5TH - M2 - PREMIER - F24
MARTIAL ARTS - 6TH-12TH - M3 - PREMIER - F24
MARTIAL ARTS - K-5TH - M5 - PREMIER - F24
Back Lot - SMD
SKATEBOARDING - GRADE 3-6 - M4 - SUNCIN - F24
SKATEBOARDING - GRADE 3-12th - M5 - SUNCIN - F24
Patio 1 - BCD
MVP RESULTS BASKETBALL - 6TH-12TH - M2 - PETTY - F24
MVP RESULTS BASKETBALL - K-5TH - M3 - PETTY - F24
SPORTS MARKETING - 6TH-12TH - M4 - PETTY - F24
MVP RESULTS BASKETBALL - K-3RD - M5 - PETTY - F24
Patio 2 - BCD
HEROES OF THE BIBLE - 6TH-12TH - M1 - PETTY - F24
CERAMICS - K-12TH - M2 - FERREIRA - F24
CERAMICS - K-12TH - M3 - FERREIRA - F24
CERAMICS - K-12TH - M4 - FERREIRA - F24
Sanctuary 1 - SMD
4TH GRADE MATH ENTRY | 4TH | MW2 | DALTON | F24
3RD GRADE MATH - 3RD - MW3 - DALTON - F24
Sanctuary Middle - SM
TEAM VIOLIN | 4TH-12TH| M4 | DOLKAS | F24
TEAM VIOLIN | K-3RD | M5 | DOLKAS | F24
Sanctuary 2 - SMD
GEOQUEST: EXPLORING NATIONS, DISCOVERING CULTURES, and ENGAGING IN POLITICAL DISCOURSE - 5TH-12TH - M1 - JVR - F24
HS BIOLOGY - 9TH-12TH - MW2 - GEORGE - F24
MARINE BIOLOGY - 4TH-8TH - M3 - GEORGE - F24
MARINE BIOLOGY - K-4TH - M4 - GEORGE - F24
MARINE BIOLOGY - 4TH-8TH - M5 - GEORGE - F24
HS Rm - SMU
HS U.S. HISTORY - 9TH-12TH - MW1 - THORNQUEST - F24
MS U.S. HISTORY - 6th-8th - MW2 - THORNQUEST - F24
MS U.S. HISTORY - 6th-8th - MW3 - THORNQUEST - F24
GOVT/ECON - 9th-12th - MW4 - THORNQUEST - F24
HS ENGLISH - 9th-12th - MW5 - THORNQUEST - F24
Wave Rm - SMU
PHYSICAL SCIENCE | 7-8 | MW1 | DESOTO | F24
PHYSICAL SCIENCE | 7-8 | MW2 | DESOTO | F24
ALIVE SCIENCE | 1-4 | M3 | DESOTO | F24
ALIVE SCIENCE - 1-4 - M4 - DESOTO - F24
ALIVE SCIENCE | 1-4 | M5 | DESOTO | F24
Anchors - SMU
CURRENT EVENTS - GRADE 4-8 - M1 - ONEILL - F24
BIZ TOWN - GRADE 4TH-6TH - M2 - ONEILL - F24
HS GEOMETRY - 9TH-12TH - MW3 - JVR - F24
Sandcastle - SMU
COUNTRIES AND CULTURES - 3-6 - M1 - BARSH - F24
COUNTRIES AND CULTURES - 3-6 - M2 - BARSH - F24
GEOQUEST: EXPLORING NATIONS, DISCOVERING CULTURES, and ENGAGING IN POLITICAL DISCOURSE - 5TH-12TH - M3 - JVR - F24
MS ENGLISH - 6TH-8TH - MW4 - BARSH - F24
MS ENGLISH - 6TH-8TH - MW5 - BARSH - F24
Riptide - SMU
PHONICS FUN EXPLODE THE CODE - 1ST-2ND - M1 - HOARE - F24
LANGUAGE ARTS - 5TH-6TH - MW2 - HOARE - F24
LANGUAGE ARTS - 4TH-5TH - MW3 - HOARE - F24
PHONICS FUN with Explode the Code - 1ST- 2ND - M4 - HOARE - F24

Manage Class Registrations

Teacher's Assistant | Monday

1st Hour 2nd Hour 3rd Hour 4th Hour
W 9/6
TEACHER ASSISTANT | KINDER PROGRAM | M1 | HEGGIE | F24
Kindergarten
TEACHER ASSISTANT | KINDER PROGRAM | M2 | HEGGIE | F24
Kindergarten
TEACHER ASSISTANT | KINDER PROGRAM | M3 | HEGGIE | F24
Kindergarten
C2
TEACHER ASSISTANT | FIRST GRADE PROGRAM | 1ST | M1 | JABLONSKI | F24
8th - 12th
TEACHER ASSISTANT | FIRST GRADE PROGRAM | 1ST | M2 | JABLONSKI | F24
8th - 12th
TEACHER ASSISTANT | FIRST GRADE PROGRAM | 1ST | M3 | JABLONSKI | F24
8th - 12th
C3
TEACHER ASSISTANT | 2nd GRADE PROGRAM | 1ST | M1 | Reschke | F24
8th - 12th
TEACHER ASSISTANT | 2nd GRADE PROGRAM | 1ST | M2 | Reschke | F24
8th - 12th
TEACHER ASSISTANT | 2nd GRADE PROGRAM | 1ST | M3 | Reschke | F24
8th - 12th
TEACHER'S ASST - WRITER'S WORKSHOP AND PROCESS - 3RD-5TH - M4 - RESCHKE - F24

Manage Class Registrations

Wednesday | K-2 | 1st thru 3rd Period

1st - 3rd (830am-1150am)
HS Rm - BCD
SECOND GRADE PROGRAM - 2ND - MW123 - RESCHKE - F24
2nd
Room 2/3 - BCU
KINDER PROGRAM - K - MW123 - HEGGIE - F24
Kindergarten
Rm 4/5 - BCU
FIRST GRADE PROGRAM - 1ST - MW123 - JABLONSKI - F24
1st

Manage Class Registrations

Wednesday Classes | F24

1st Hour 2nd Hour 3rd Hour 4th Hour 5th Hour
Sanctuary 1 - BCD
PRE-ALGEBRA MATH - 7TH-9TH - MW1 - WELDY - F24
MATH FUNDAMENTALS - 6TH-7TH - MW2 - WELDY - F24
ALGEBRA - 8TH-10TH - MW3 - WELDY - F24
MATH FUNDAMENTALS - 6TH-7TH - MW4 - WELDY - F24
PRE-FUNDAMENTALS - 5TH-6TH - MW5 - WELDY - F24
Sanctuary 2 - BC
IEW WRITING: ADVENTURES IN WRITING | 2ND-5TH | W1 | CAMPBELL | F24
IEW WRITING: ADVENTURES IN WRITING | 3RD-6TH | W2 | CAMPBELL | F24
IEW CREATIVE WRITING, LITERATURE, & ART | 4TH-7TH | W3 | CAMPBELL | F24
4th - 6th
AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE - 5th-12th - W4 - DROIGK - F24
AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE - K-4TH - W5 - DROIGK - F24
Prayer Rm - BCD
GUITAR - GRADE 3-12 - W2 - CASTILLO - F24
FLORAL DESIGNS AND CRAFTS - GRADE 2-6 - W5 - EISOLD - F24
HS Rm - BCD
READER'S THEATER TO BUILD FLUENCY - 2ND-4TH - W1 - HILTON - F24
LANGUAGE ARTS - 3RD - MW2 - HILTON - F24
WORSHIP - GRADE 3-12 - W3 - CASTILLO - F24
PIANO - GRADE 3-12 - W4 - CASTILLO - F24
Fellowship Hall 1 - BCD
HEALTHY CREATIONS - GRADE 3-12 - W1 - SCHRECKENGAUST - F24
HEALTHY CREATIONS - GRADE 3-12 - W2 - SCHRECKENGAUST - F24
HEALTHY CREATIONS - GRADE 3-12 - W3 - SCHRECKENGAUST - F24
LITTLE LABS - GRADE K-4 - W4 - SCHRECKENGAUST - F24
LITTLE LABS - GRADE K-4 - W5 - SCHRECKENGAUST - F24
Fellowship Hall 2 - BCD
STEM LAB: IMAGINE YOUR FANTASY STORY, BUILD THE SET, MAKE THE MOVIE - 1-8 - W1 - SNAPOLOGY - F24
FIRST LEGO LEAGUE - 3RD-12TH - W3 - SNAPOLOGY - F24
CREATURE AND GAMEBOTS ROBOTICS - K-3RD - W4 - SNAPOLOGY - F24
MECHANICAL MASTERMINDS & MEGA-MACHINES ROBOTICS - 3RD-9TH - W5 - SNAPOLOGY - F24
Room 7 - BCU
ANCIENT HISTORY - GRADE 3-6 - W2 - TAYLOR - F24
ANCIENT HISTORY - GRADE 3-6 - W3 - TAYLOR - F24
CALIFORNIA HISTORY - GRADE 3-6 - W4 - TAYLOR - F24
Middle Rm - BCU
WRITER'S WORKSHOP AND PROCESS - K-2-W4 - RESCHKE - F24
Room 1 - BCU
SPANISH - K-3RD - W3 - BELTRAN - F24
SPANISH - 4TH-6TH - W4 - BELTRAN - F24
SPANISH - K-3RD - W5 - BELTRAN - F24
Room 2/3 - BCU
LEGO “BUILD the BIBLE” BIBLE CLASS—K-3rd- W4 - HEGGIE - F24
DISCOVERING YOUR PURPOSE - GRADE 6-12 - W5 - JENNINGS - F24
Rm 4/5 - BCU
MUSICAL THEATRE/PRODUCTION 1DAY | 3-12 | W4 | STINE | F24
MUSICAL THEATRE/PRODUCTION 2DAY - 3-12 - MW5 - STINE - F24
Room 6 - BCU
DRAW*PAINT*CLAY: WORLD OF COLOR - 4TH-8TH - W1 - AB FINE ARTS - F24
DRAW*PAINT*CLAY: WORLD OF COLOR - K-5TH - W2 - AB FINE ARTS - F24
DRAW*PAINT*CLAY: WORLD OF COLOR - 5TH-12TH - W3 - AB FINE ARTS - F24
DRAW*PAINT*CLAY: ART AROUND WORLD - K-5TH - W4 - AB FINE ARTS - F24
DRAW*PAINT*CLAY: ART AROUND WORLD - K-5TH - W5 - AB FINE ARTS - F24
Woodbus - BCP
WOODSHOP BUS - 2ND-5TH - W2 - DAWSON - F24
WOODSHOP BUS - 2ND-5TH - W3 - DAWSON - F24
WOODSHOP BUS - 2ND-5TH - W4 - DAWSON - F24
Side Lot 1 - BCP
WOODWORKING by NonConventionalKrafts - 5TH-12TH - W1 - ARENDSEN - F24
WOODWORKING by NonConventionalKrafts - 5TH-12TH - W5 - ARENDSEN - F24
Side Lot 2 - BCP
GYMNASTICS - K-8 - W2 - First Step Gymnastics - F24
GYMNASTICS - K-8 - W3 - First Step Gymnastics - F24
GYMNASTICS - K-8 - W4 - First Step Gymnastics - F24
GYMNASTICS - K-8 - W5 - First Step Gymnastics - F24
Side Lot 3 - BCP
PE - 5TH-8TH - W2 - KENNARD - F24
PE - 5TH-12TH - W3 - KENNARD - F24
PE - 5TH-12TH - W4 - KENNARD - F24
Front Grass - BCD
MARTIAL ARTS - K-5TH - W1 - PREMIER - F24
MARTIAL ARTS - K-5TH - W2 - PREMIER - F24
MARTIAL ARTS - 6th-12TH - W3 - PREMIER - F24
MARTIAL ARTS - K-5TH - W5 - PREMIER - F24
Back Lot - SMD
PICKLEBALL - GRADE 5-12 - W1 - CASTILLO - F24
SKATEBOARDING - K-3rd - W3 - SUNCIN - F24
SKATEBOARDING - 6TH-12TH - W4 - SUNCIN - F24
SKATEBOARDING - 3rd-12th - W5 - SUNCIN - F24
Patio 1 - BCD
MVP RESULTS BASKETBALL - 3RD-6TH - W1 - PETTY - F24
HEROES OF THE BIBLE - GRADE 6-12 - W2 - PETTY - F24
Patio 2 - BCD
CERAMICS - K-12TH - W3 - FERREIRA - F24
CERAMICS - K-12TH - W4 - FERREIRA - F24
CERAMICS - K-12TH - W5 - FERREIRA - F24
Sanctuary 1 - SMD
4TH GRADE MATH ENTRY | 4TH | MW2 | DALTON | F24
3RD GRADE MATH - 3RD - MW3 - DALTON - F24
MATH MASTERS - 2ND-5TH - W4 - DALTON - F24
Sanctuary 2 - SMD
MINDMASTERS: UNLEASHING LOGIC, CRITICAL THINKING, AND MASTERING THE ART OF ARGUMENT - 5TH-12TH - W1 - JVR - F24
HS BIOLOGY - 9TH-12TH - MW2 - GEORGE - F24
MARINE BIOLOGY - K-4TH - W3 - GEORGE - F24
LIFE SKILLS - 5TH-12TH - W4 - GEORGE - F24
LIFE SKILLS - 5TH-12TH - W5 - GEORGE - F24
HS Rm - SMU
HS U.S. HISTORY - 9TH-12TH - MW1 - THORNQUEST - F24
MS U.S. HISTORY - 6th-8th - MW2 - THORNQUEST - F24
MS U.S. HISTORY - 6th-8th - MW3 - THORNQUEST - F24
GOVT/ECON - 9th-12th - MW4 - THORNQUEST - F24
HS ENGLISH - 9th-12th - MW5 - THORNQUEST - F24
Wave Rm - SMU
PHYSICAL SCIENCE | 7-8 | MW1 | DESOTO | F24
PHYSICAL SCIENCE | 7-8 | MW2 | DESOTO | F24
INTRO TO MS EARTH SCIENCE | 5-7 | W3 | DESOTO | F24
HUMAN ANATOMY | 4-6 | W4 | DESOTO | F24
HUMAN ANATOMY | 4-6 | W5 | DESOTO | F24
Anchors - SMU
BIZ TOWN - GRADE 4TH-6TH - W1 - ONEILL - F24
CURRENT EVENTS - GRADE 4-8 - W2 - ONEILL - F24
HS GEOMETRY - 9TH-12TH - MW3 - JVR - F24
Sandcastle - SMU
INTERIOR DESIGN BUSINESS - GRADE 9-12 - W1 - GARRETT - F24
BITCOIN & MONEY - GRADE 7-12 - W2 - WARD - F24
BITCOIN & MONEY - GRADE 7-12 - W3 - WARD - F24
MS ENGLISH - 6TH-8TH - MW4 - BARSH - F24
MS ENGLISH - 6TH-8TH - MW5 - BARSH - F24
Riptide - SMU
PHONICS AND FLUENCY - 2ND-3RD - W1 - HOARE - F24
LANGUAGE ARTS - 5TH-6TH - MW2 - HOARE - F24
LANGUAGE ARTS - 4TH-5TH - MW3 - HOARE - F24
PHONICS AND FLUENCY - 2ND-3RD - W4 - HOARE - F24
Grass
LETS PLAY CHESS - GRADE 4TH-12TH - W4 - SCHRECKENGAUST - F24
Parking Lot
SOCCER - GRADE K-4 - W1 - TAYLOR - F24
SOCCER - GRADE 5-8 - W5 - TAYLOR - F24

Manage Class Registrations

Teacher's Assistant - Wednesday

1st Hour 2nd Hour 3rd Hour 4th Hour
W 9/6
TEACHER ASSISTANT | KINDER PROGRAM | W1 | HEGGIE | F24
Kindergarten
TEACHER ASSISTANT | KINDER PROGRAM | W2 | HEGGIE | F24
Kindergarten
TEACHER ASSISTANT | KINDER PROGRAM | W3 | HEGGIE | F24
Kindergarten
C2
TEACHER ASSISTANT | FIRST GRADE PROGRAM | 1ST | W1 | JABLONSKI | F24
8th - 12th
TEACHER ASSISTANT | FIRST GRADE PROGRAM | 1ST | W2 | JABLONSKI | F24
8th - 12th
TEACHER ASSISTANT | FIRST GRADE PROGRAM | 1ST | W3 | JABLONSKI | F24
8th - 12th
C3
TEACHER ASSISTANT | 2nd GRADE PROGRAM | 1ST | W1 | Reschke | F24
8th - 12th
TEACHER ASSISTANT | 2nd GRADE PROGRAM | 1ST | W2 | Reschke | F24
8th - 12th
TEACHER ASSISTANT | 2nd GRADE PROGRAM | 1ST | W3 | Reschke | F24
8th - 12th
TEACHER'S ASSISTANT - WRITER'S WORKSHOP AND PROCESS - K-2-W4 - RESCHKE - F24

Manage Class Registrations

FALL 2024 - STUDY HALL

1st Hour 2nd Hour 3rd Hour 4th Hour 5th Hour
WEDNESDAY
STUDY HALL - 3RD-12TH - W1 - THRIVE - F24
3rd - 12th
STUDY HALL - 3RD-12TH - W2 - THRIVE - F24
3rd - 12th
STUDY HALL - 3RD-12TH - W3 - THRIVE - F24
3rd - 12th
STUDY HALL - 3RD-12TH - W4 - THRIVE - F24
3rd - 12th
STUDY HALL - 3RD-12TH - W5 - THRIVE - F24
3rd - 12th
MONDAY
STUDY HALL - 3RD-12TH - M1 - THRIVE - F24
3rd - 12th
STUDY HALL - 3RD-12TH - M2 - THRIVE - F24
3rd - 12th
STUDY HALL - 3RD-12TH - M3 - THRIVE - F24
3rd - 12th
STUDY HALL - 3RD-12TH - M4 - THRIVE - F24
3rd - 12th
STUDY HALL - 3RD-12TH - M5 - THRIVE - F24
3rd - 12th

Manage Class Registrations

WAITLIST ONLY - MUST APPLY WITH HEATHER WILLIAMS PRIOR TO REGISTRATION

1st Hour 2nd Hour 3rd Hour LUNCH 4th Hour 5th Hour
WEDNESDAY
CAFE - GRADE 8-12 - W1 - THRIVE - F24
6th - 12th
CAFE - GRADE 8-12 - W2 - THRIVE - F24
6th - 12th
CAFE - GRADE 8-12 - W3 - THRIVE - F24
6th - 12th
CAFE - GRADE 8-12 - WLUNCH - THRIVE - F24
6th - 12th
CAFE - GRADE 8-12 - W4 - THRIVE - F24
6th - 12th
CAFE - GRADE 8-12 - W5 - THRIVE - F24
6th - 12th
MONDAY
CAFE - GRADE 8-12 - M1 - THRIVE - F24
6th - 12th
CAFE - GRADE 8-12 - M2 - THRIVE - F24
6th - 12th
CAFE - GRADE 8-12 - M3 - THRIVE - F24
6th - 12th
CAFE - GRADE 8-12 - MLUNCH - THRIVE - F24
6th - 12th
CAFE - GRADE 8-12 - M4 - THRIVE - F24
6th - 12th
CAFE - GRADE 8-12 - M5 - THRIVE - F24
6th - 12th