Untitled Header Image
 
FILTERS: Add Filter No Filters Applied

Class Registration

Fall 2019 Classes

A B C D E F
Nursery
Nursery
Nursery ; 0 y/o - 3 y/o
         
Preschool
Preschool
Pre-School ; 3 y/o - 5 y/o
Rebeca Hibbard, Linnea Reynolds
         
Stepping Stones (K/1)
CLOSED
Stepping Stones
Kindergarten - 1st ; 5 y/o - 7 y/o
Susan Landry
         
9:15-10:10 (Select One)
Chemistry
Becky Chudek
IEW: Fables, Myths & Fairy Tales
3rd - 5th ; 8 y/o - 11 y/o
Typhani Leon Guerrero
Beginner Spanish
2nd - 5th ; 7 y/o - 10 y/o
Lisa Shi
Music Appreciation (Lower Track)
2nd - 5th ; 7 y/o - 10 y/o
Mary Wheatley
Constitutional Convention
5th - 8th ; 10 y/o - 14 y/o
Londa Somers
CLOSED
Advanced Leather Crafting
5th - 8th ; 10 y/o - 14 y/o
Elena Melling
10:10-11:05 (Select One)
Chemistry
Becky Chudek
CLOSED
IEW: U.S. History-Based Writing
5th - 8th ; 10 y/o - 14 y/o
Harriet Otis
Advanced Spanish
4th - 8th ; 9 y/o - 14 y/o
Lisa Shi
Hands-on Old Testament (Lower Track)
2nd - 5th ; 7 y/o - 10 y/o
Jenny Lofstad
Sign Language (Lower Track)
2nd - 5th ; 7 y/o - 10 y/o
Sarah Druley
Phy. Ed. Games
5th - 8th ; 10 y/o - 14 y/o
Jenny Fenlason
11:05-12:00 (Select One)
Hands-on Old Testament (Upper Track)
5th - 8th ; 10 y/o - 14 y/o
Jenny Lofstad
Music Appreciation (Upper Track)
5th - 8th ; 10 y/o - 14 y/o
Mary Wheatley
Kitchen Science
2nd - 5th ; 7 y/o - 10 y/o
Londa Somers
Intro to Leather Crafting (All ages)
2nd - 8th ; 7 y/o - 14 y/o
Elena Melling
Sign Language (All ages)
2nd - 8th ; 7 y/o - 14 y/o
Sarah Druley
 

Spring 2020 Classes

A B C D E F
Nursery
Nursery
Nursery ; 0 y/o - 3 y/o
         
Preschool
Preschool
Pre-School ; 3 y/o - 5 y/o
Rebeca Hibbard, Linnea Reynolds
         
Stepping Stones (K/1)
Stepping Stones
Kindergarten - 1st ; 5 y/o - 7 y/o
Susan Landry
         
9:15-10:10 (Select One)
Chemistry
5th - 8th ; 10 y/o - 14 y/o
Becky Chudek
IEW: Fables, Myths & Fairy Tales
3rd - 5th ; 8 y/o - 11 y/o
Typhani Leon Guerrero
Beginner Spanish
2nd - 5th ; 7 y/o - 10 y/o
Lisa Shi
Mad Science
2nd - 5th ; 7 y/o - 10 y/o
Mad Science
Theater (All ages)
2nd - 8th ; 7 y/o - 14 y/o
Stages Theater
CLOSED
Digital Citizenship
5th - 8th ; 10 y/o - 14 y/o
Corinne Brummond
10:10-11:05 (Select One)
Chemistry
5th - 8th ; 10 y/o - 14 y/o
Becky Chudek
CLOSED
IEW: U.S. History-Based Writing
5th - 8th ; 10 y/o - 14 y/o
Harriet Otis
Advanced Spanish
4th - 8th ; 9 y/o - 14 y/o
Lisa Shi
Hands-on Old Testament (Lower Track)
2nd - 5th ; 7 y/o - 10 y/o
Jenny Lofstad
Theater (All ages)
2nd - 8th ; 7 y/o - 14 y/o
Stages Theater
Advanced Leather Crafting
5th - 8th ; 10 y/o - 14 y/o
Elena Melling
11:05-12:00 (Select One)
Hands-on Old Testament (Upper Track)
5th - 8th ; 10 y/o - 14 y/o
Jenny Lofstad
Figuratively Speaking
5th - 8th ; 10 y/o - 14 y/o
Jenny Fenlason
Kitchen Science
2nd - 5th ; 7 y/o - 10 y/o
Mary Wheatley
We the People, Again!
3rd - 6th ; 8 y/o - 11 y/o
Corinne Brummond, Jaimee Greene
Theater (All ages)
2nd - 8th ; 7 y/o - 14 y/o
Stages Theater