Cornerstone Upper Tier  Lancaster, PA Cornerstone Upper Tier  Lancaster, PA Cornerstone Upper Tier  Lancaster, PA Cornerstone Upper Tier  Lancaster, PA Cornerstone Upper Tier  Lancaster, PA Cornerstone Upper Tier  Lancaster, PA
 
FILTERS: Add Filter No Filters Applied

Class Registration

2020-2021 Family Fee

Family Fee Late Fee
Family Fee - click to add applicable membership ---->
Upper Tier AND Lower Tier 2020-2021
 
***
Upper Tier ONLY 2020-2021
 
Late Fee - click to add if registering after 7/1 ------>
  Late Fee- begins 7/1

2020-2021

Gym Fellowship Hall 110 112 147 201 202 220 223 230 232
7:35-8:35
    P/SAT Math Prep (4 week) 2020-2021
Jeff Bradley
               
8:40-9:40
GYM FALL 2020-2021
Elisa Battle
Home Repair 2020-2021
Adam Newswanger
Physics 2020-2021
Cliff Zeller
Electronics & Magnetism FALL 2020-2021
Mark Campbell
Algebra One 2020-2021
Greg Hershberger
Geometry 2020-2021
Peggy Teeter
Writers Workshop 2020-2021
Ellen Campbell
Institute for Excellence in Writing - Junior High 2020-2021
Iris Lehman
  Spanish 1B 2020-2021
Kim Paine
 
8:40-9:40 spring
GYM SPRING 2020-2021
Elisa Battle
    Survive Using Math & Engineering SPRING 2021
Mark Campbell
             
9:45-10:45
    Chemistry 2020-2021
Cliff Zeller
Pre-Calc 2020-2021
Mark Campbell
Pre-Algebra 2020-2021
Greg Hershberger
Consumer Math 2020-2021
Peggy Teeter
  World History & Literature (7-10th) 2020-2021
Iris Lehman
French 1A 2020-2021
Pam Powles
Spanish 2 2020-2021
Kim Paine
German 1A 2020-2021
Shallon Rohrer
9:45 - 10:45 fall
Master of Defense 1-2 FALL 2020-2021
Adam Newswanger
          Civics FALL 2020-2021
Ellen Campbell
       
9:45-10:45 spring
Master of Defense 1-2 SPRING 2020-2021
Adam Newswanger
          Geography SPRING 2020-2021
Ellen Campbell
       
10:50-11:50
Woodworking 1 2020-2021
Adam Newswanger
Woodworking 2 2020-2021
Adam Newswanger
Earth and Space Science 2020-2021
Cliff Zeller
Intro to Site Engineering 2020-2021
Mark Campbell
Algebra Two 2020-2021
Greg Hershberger
Basic Art 2020-2021
Sam Mylin
Myth and Mystery - Lit and writing FALL 2020-2021
Ellen Campbell
Academic Writing (9th-12th) 2020-2021
Iris Lehman
French - Introductory 2020-2021
Pam Powles
Spanish 1A 2020-2021
Kim Paine
German 1B 2020-2021
Shallon Rohrer
10:50-11:50 spring
            Castles, Kings and Battles SPRING 2020-2021
Ellen Campbell
       
12:30-1:30
    Biology 2020-2021
Cliff Zeller
Physical Science 2020-2021
Mark Campbell
  Advanced Art 2020-2021
Sam Mylin
Grammar & Essay 2020-2021
Ellen Campbell
American History & Literature (10th-12th) 2020-2021
Iris Lehman
Life Science 2020-2021
Adam Newswanger
Spanish 3 2020-2021
Kim Paine
 
12:30-1:30 spring
                    Photography SPRING 2020-2021
Mary Hunt
1:35-2:35
            Business Writing FALL 2020-2021
Ellen Campbell
  Human Anatomy & Physiology (Honors Level) 2020-2021
Adam Newswanger
Spanish - Introductory 2020-2021
Kim Paine
 
1:35-2:35 spring
            Research Writing SPRING 2020-2021
Ellen Campbell
      Health & Safety SPRING 2020-2021
Mary Hunt
2:40-3:40
    Yearbook 2020-2021
DeNise Malanchuk