VELOS
 

Manage Class Registrations

K3-3rd

Classroom B - 2 Classroom C Classroom E - 2 Gym ** Gym * Loft Sanctuary
8:30 AM
DRUMS - TUESDAY FALL 2024
2nd - 12th
9:00 AM
DANCE SUMMER INTENSIVE - ELEMENTARY
Kindergarten - 5th
10:00 AM
ART FOR LITTLES - FALL
Pre-Kindergarten - 4th ; 4 y/o - 9 y/o
GENERAL PE
1st - 5th
DANCE - BALLET LITTLES
Pre-Kindergarten - 2nd
11:00 AM
ART MIXED MEDIA - FALL
4th - 12th ; 9 y/o - 18 y/o
GEOGRAPHY - HOMELANDS AROUND THE WORLD
1st - 6th ; 7 y/o - 13 y/o
DANCE - BALLET JR.
2nd - 5th
12:00 PM
ARCHERY PE - TUESDAY
4th - 12th ; 9 y/o - 18 y/o
12:30 PM
SCIENCE - ZOOLOGY 1 FLYING CREATURES
1st - 6th ; 7 y/o - 13 y/o
1:00 PM
DANCE - CLOGGING
3rd - 8th
1:45 PM
DRAMA FOR YOUTH
3rd - 7th ; 7 y/o - 14 y/o

Manage Class Registrations

4th-7th

GYM **** Classroom A Classroom B - 2 Classroom C Classroom E - 2 Gym ** Gym * Loft LOFT 2ND Sanctuary
STORM VOLLEYBALL VB
VOLLEYBALL SUMMER CAMP
6th - 12th
8:30 AM
DRUMS - TUESDAY FALL 2024
2nd - 12th
9:00 AM
CROCHET
6th - 12th
DANCE - ACRO JAZZ JR.
2nd - 5th
DANCE - BALLET SR.
6th - 12th
10:00 AM
GENERAL PE
1st - 5th
DANCE - HIP HOP BEGINNER
5th - 8th
11:00 AM
ART MIXED MEDIA - FALL
4th - 12th ; 9 y/o - 18 y/o
DANCE - BALLET JR.
2nd - 5th
12:00 PM
SPANISH 1 - TUESDAY
6th - 12th
ARCHERY PE - TUESDAY
4th - 12th ; 9 y/o - 18 y/o
DANCE - ACRO JAZZ SR.
6th - 12th
DANCE - CREW (BY TRY-OUTS ONLY)
6th - 12th
12:30 PM
SCIENCE - ZOOLOGY 1 FLYING CREATURES
1st - 6th ; 7 y/o - 13 y/o
1:00 PM
DANCE SUMMER INTENSIVE - MIDDLE & HIGH SCHOOL
6th - 12th
1:45 PM
DRAMA FOR YOUTH
3rd - 7th ; 7 y/o - 14 y/o
2:00 PM
HEALTH & NUTRITION
8th - 12th
3:00 PM
ARCHERY PE - THURSDAY
4th - 12th ; 9 y/o - 18 y/o

Manage Class Registrations

8th-12th

GYM **** Classroom A Classroom B Classroom B - 2 Classroom C Classroom E - 2 Gym ** Loft LOFT 2ND Sanctuary
STORM VOLLEYBALL VB
VOLLEYBALL SUMMER CAMP
6th - 12th
8:30 AM
DRUMS - TUESDAY FALL 2024
2nd - 12th
9:00 AM
CHEMISTRY
10th - 12th
CROCHET
6th - 12th
DANCE - BALLET SR.
6th - 12th
10:45 AM
COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY INTRO
10th - 12th ; 15 y/o - 18 y/o
11:00 AM
ART MIXED MEDIA - FALL
4th - 12th ; 9 y/o - 18 y/o
DANCE - HIP HOP ADVANCED
9th - 12th
12:00 PM
SPANISH 1 - TUESDAY
6th - 12th
ARCHERY PE - TUESDAY
4th - 12th ; 9 y/o - 18 y/o
DANCE - ACRO JAZZ SR.
6th - 12th
DANCE - CREW (BY TRY-OUTS ONLY)
6th - 12th
1:00 PM
DANCE SUMMER INTENSIVE - MIDDLE & HIGH SCHOOL
6th - 12th
1:30 PM
BIOLOGY W/ LABS & DISSECTIONS
8th - 12th
1:45 PM
DRAMA FOR YOUTH
3rd - 7th ; 7 y/o - 14 y/o
2:00 PM
HEALTH & NUTRITION
8th - 12th
3:00 PM
ARCHERY PE - THURSDAY
4th - 12th ; 9 y/o - 18 y/o

Manage Class Registrations

Parents

Gym **
11:00 AM
LINE DANCING FOR MOMS
Adult