Untitled Header Image
 
CLICK ON A COURSE TO SEE MORE DETAILS

Manage Class Registrations

GIRLS VOLLEYBALL CLUB

A
6:00p-8:00p
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL CLUB
9th - 12th

Manage Class Registrations

TAEKWONDO CLASSES

MONDAY 1
1:00p-1:55p
TAEKWONDO
Kindergarten - 8th
2:00p-2:55p
TAEKWONDO
Kindergarten - 8th

Manage Class Registrations

PRESCHOOL - KINDERGARTEN COURSES

MONDAY 1 MONDAY 2 WEDNESDAY 1
9:00a-9:55a
EXPLORING GOD'S CREATION - A
Pre-Kindergarten - Kindergarten ; 4 y/o - 6 y/o
EXPLORING GOD'S CREATION - B
Pre-Kindergarten - Kindergarten ; 4 y/o - 6 y/o
9:00a-11:30a
CATHOLIC SCHOOLHOUSE
Pre-Kindergarten - Kindergarten ; 4 y/o - 6 y/o
10:00a-10:55a
POWER HOUR
Pre-Kindergarten - Kindergarten ; 4 y/o - 6 y/o
10:30a-11:55p
CATECHESIS OF THE GOOD SHEPHERD LEVEL 1
Pre-School - Kindergarten ; 3 y/o - 6 y/o
11:00a-11:55a
BOYS MOVEMENT AND TUMBLING
Pre-Kindergarten - Kindergarten ; 4 y/o - 6 y/o
1:00p-1:55p
POWER HOUR
Pre-Kindergarten - Kindergarten ; 4 y/o - 6 y/o
BEGINNING BALLET & TAP
Pre-Kindergarten - Kindergarten ; 4 y/o - 6 y/o
2:30p-3:55p
CATECHESIS OF THE GOOD SHEPHERD LEVEL 1
Pre-School - Kindergarten ; 3 y/o - 6 y/o

Manage Class Registrations

1st - 3rd GRADE COURSES

MONDAY 1 MONDAY 2 WEDNESDAY 1 WEDNESDAY 2
8:30a-9:55a
CATECHESIS OF THE GOOD SHEPHERD LEVEL 2
1st - 3rd
9:00a-9:55a
WRITING WITH BIBLE HEROES
2nd - 3rd
9:00a-11:30a
CATHOLIC SCHOOLHOUSE SECTION 1
1st - 3rd
CATHOLIC SCHOOLHOUSE SECTION 2
1st - 3rd
10:00a-10:55a
HANDS ON ART HISTORY
1st - 3rd
PRIMARY BALLET & TAP
1st - 3rd ; 6 y/o - 9 y/o
11:00a-11:55a
GEMS OF LITERATURE
1st - 3rd
12:45p-2:10p
CATECHESIS OF THE GOOD SHEPHERD LEVEL 2
1st - 3rd
2:15p-3:10p
PRIMARY SCIENCE - PHYSICAL 1-3
1st - 3rd
3:15p-4:10p
SPANISH (2-5)
2nd - 5th
PRIMARY MUSIC
1st - 3rd

Manage Class Registrations

4th - 6th GRADE COURSES

MONDAY 1 MONDAY 2 WEDNESDAY 1
9:00a-9:55a
HISTORY - MEDIEVAL TIMES
4th - 7th
9:00a-11:30a
CATHOLIC SCHOOLHOUSE
4th - 6th
10:00a-10:55a
NEW TESTAMENT TIMELINE & TOB
4th - 6th
11:00a-11:55a
LITERATURE & COMPOSITION SECTION 1
4th - 6th
LITERATURE & COMPOSITION SECTION 2
4th - 6th
1:00p-1:55p
INTERMEDIATE SCIENCE - PHYSICAL 4-6
4th - 6th
2:00p-2:55p
SPANISH (6-8)
6th - 8th
INTERMEDIATE MUSIC
4th - 6th
3:00p-3:55p
ART & CULTURE AROUND THE WORLD (YEAR 2)
4th - 8th
INTERMEDIATE BALLET & TAP
4th - 6th
3:15p-4:10p
SPANISH (2-5)
2nd - 5th

Manage Class Registrations

7th - 8th GRADE COURSES

MONDAY 1 MONDAY 2 WEDNESDAY 1
8:00a-9:25a
LITERATURE & COMPOSITION (YEAR A)
7th - 8th
9:00a-11:30a
CATHOLIC SCHOOLHOUSE
7th - 8th
9:30a-10:25a
AMERICAN HISTORY Year 1 (1500-1860)
7th - 8th
11:00a-11:55a
APOLOGETICS & TOB
7th - 8th
12:00p-1:10p
PRE ALGEBRA
7th - 8th
12:15p-1:25p
ALGEBRA I
8th - 9th
12:30p-1:30p
CATHOLIC MILITARY HISTORY
9th - 12th
1:00p-1:55p
LIFE SCIENCE
7th - 8th
2:00p-2:55p
SPANISH (6-8)
6th - 8th
2:00p-3:10p
ALGEBRA I
8th - 9th
3:00p-3:55p
PRE ALGEBRA
7th - 8th
ART & CULTURE AROUND THE WORLD (YEAR 2)
4th - 8th
3:15p-4:10p
INTRO TO TRADITIONAL LOGIC
7th - 9th

Manage Class Registrations

9th - 10th GRADE COURSES

MONDAY 1 MONDAY 2 WEDNESDAY 1 WEDNESDAY 2
8:00a-9:25a
WORLD LITERATURE PART I - TREASURES OF THE ANCIENT WORLD
9th - 10th
8:15a-9:25a
LIFE SKILLS (CO-ED, FALL)
9th - 12th
FASHION BASICS (GIRLS ONLY, SPRING)
9th - 12th
9:30a-10:40a
ART HISTORY & INSTRUCTION
9th - 12th
9:30a-10:55a
HISTORY OF WESTERN CIV I - ANCIENT HISTORY
9th - 10th
BIOLOGY LAB & TUTORING
9th - 10th
FINANCIAL LITERACY & ECONOMICS
10th - 12th
11:00a-12:10p
PHILOSOPHY OF THE HUMAN PERSON
9th - 10th
12:15p-1:25p
ALGEBRA I
8th - 9th
12:30p-1:30p
CATHOLIC MILITARY HISTORY
9th - 12th
1:00p-1:55p
DRAMA
9th - 12th
1:30p-2:40p
SPANISH I
9th - 12th
2:00p-3:10p
ALGEBRA I
8th - 9th
2:45p-3:55p
ALGEBRA II
9th - 11th
3:15p-4:10p
INTRO TO TRADITIONAL LOGIC
7th - 9th
3:15p-4:25p
THE CALL TO HOLINESS IN THE HISTORY OF THE CHURCH
9th - 10th
ALGEBRA II
9th - 11th

Manage Class Registrations

11th - 12th GRADE COURSES

MONDAY 1 MONDAY 2 WEDNESDAY 1 WEDNESDAY 2
8:00a-9:25a
HISTORY OF WESTERN CIV IV - U.S. HISTORY
11th - 12th
HISTORY OF WESTERN CIV IV - U.S. HISTORY
11th - 12th
8:15a-9:25a
LIFE SKILLS (CO-ED, FALL)
9th - 12th
FASHION BASICS (GIRLS ONLY, SPRING)
9th - 12th
9:30a-10:40a
PHILOSOPHY OF WOMAN
11th - 12th
ART HISTORY & INSTRUCTION
9th - 12th
9:30a-10:55a
FINANCIAL LITERACY & ECONOMICS
10th - 12th
10:45a-11:55a
AMERICAN LITERATURE AND COMPOSITION
11th - 12th ; 0 y/o
11:00a-12:25p
PHYSICS
11th - 12th
12:30p-1:30p
CATHOLIC MILITARY HISTORY
9th - 12th
12:45p-1:55p
ADVANCED MATHEMATICS
10th - 12th
1:00p-1:55p
DRAMA
9th - 12th
1:30p-2:40p
ADVANCED MATHEMATICS
10th - 12th
SPANISH I
9th - 12th
2:00p-3:10p
CHRISTIAN ANTHROPOLOGY AND LIFE IN CHRIST
11th - 12th
2:45p-3:55p
ALGEBRA II
9th - 11th
3:15p-4:25p
ALGEBRA II
9th - 11th