Class Catalog
“Minute to Win It Jr.” BIBLE CLASS | K-3 | M4 | HEGGIE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Heather Heggie
“Minute to Win It” BIBLE CLASS! | 4-9 | M5 | HEGGIE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Heather Heggie
“Minute to Win It” BIBLE CLASS! | 4-9 | W4 | HEGGIE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Heather Heggie
3RD GRADE MATH - 3RD - MW3 - DALTON - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—Mon,WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Heather Dalton
3RD GRADE MATH | 3RD | MW3 | DALTON | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—Mon,WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Heather Dalton
4TH GRADE MATH - 4TH - MW2 - DALTON - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—Mon,WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Heather Dalton
4TH GRADE MATH | 4 | MW3 | HILTON | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—Mon,WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Kelly Hilton
ADVANCED MARTIAL ARTS | 4TH-8TH | M3 | PREMIER | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Morris Lifschutz
ALEGBRA - 8TH-10TH - MW3 - WELDY - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—Mon,WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Sharon Weldy
ALGEBRA I | 8th-11th | MW4 | JVR | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—Mon,WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Mikala JvR
ALIVE SCIENCE - 1-4 - M4 - DESOTO - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Laura DeSoto
ALIVE SCIENCE | 1-4 | M3 | DESOTO | F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Laura DeSoto
ALIVE SCIENCE | 1-4 | M5 | DESOTO | F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Laura DeSoto
AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE - 5-12 - W4 - DROIGK - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Becky Droigk
AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE - 5-12 - W5 - DROIGK - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Becky Droigk
AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE | 5-12 | W5 | DROIGK | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Becky Droigk
AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE | K-4 | W4 | DROIGK | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Becky Droigk
ANCIENT HISTORY - GRADE K-3 - M5 - TAYLOR - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Kristen Taylor
APRON STRINGS - GRADE K-12 - M3 - SCHRECKENGAUST - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Amber Schreckengaust
APRON STRINGS - GRADE K-12- M1 - SCHRECKENGAUST - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Amber Schreckengaust
APRON STRINGS - GRADE K-12- M2 - SCHRECKENGAUST - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Amber Schreckengaust
APRON STRINGS | GRADE K-12| M2 | SCHRECKENGAUST | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Amber Schreckengaust
APRON STRINGS | GRADE K-12| M1 | SCHRECKENGAUST | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Amber Schreckengaust
APRON STRINGS | GRADE K-12| M3 | SCHRECKENGAUST| S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Amber Schreckengaust
Art Meet the Masters | 3rd-8th | M1 | HILTON | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Kelly Hilton
ART WITH THE MASTERS - 3RD-8TH - M3 - HILTON - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—Mon,WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Kelly Hilton
ART WITH THE MASTERS - 3RD-8TH - M4 - HILTON - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Kelly Hilton
AUTONOMOUS ROBOTICS & CODING (ROBOT OLYMPICS & FLL PREP)| 2-7 | W2 | SNAPOLOGY | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Snapology Robotics
Beginning Guitar | 3-12 | M1 | CASTILLO | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Brandon Castillo
BEGINNING VIOLIN - GRADE 5-12 - M4 - REUSCH - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
BEGINNING VIOLIN - GRADE K-5 - M5 - REUSCH - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
BIBLE - 6TH-12TH - M1 - PETTY - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Bob Petty
BIBLE - GRADE 6-12 - W2 - PETTY - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Bob Petty
BITCOIN & MONEY - GRADE 7-12 - W2 - WARD - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Casey Ward
BITCOIN & MONEY - GRADE 7-12 - W3 - WARD - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Casey Ward
BIZ TOWN - GRADE 5TH-6TH - M2 - ONEILL - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Sally O'Neill
BIZ TOWN - GRADE 5TH-6TH - W2 - ONEILL - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Sally O'Neill
BRICK DESIGN LAB: ART HISTORY & SUPER-STRUCTURES (ARCHITECTURE) | 1-6 | M3 | SNAPOLOGY | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Snapology Robotics
CAFE - GRADE 8-12 - M1 - THRIVE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
CAFE - GRADE 8-12 - M2 - THRIVE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
CAFE - GRADE 8-12 - M3 - THRIVE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
CAFE - GRADE 8-12 - M4 - THRIVE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
CAFE - GRADE 8-12 - M5 - THRIVE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
CAFE - GRADE 8-12 - MLUNCH - THRIVE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:55 AM - 12:30 PM, LUNCH
: Thrive Learning Center
CAFE - GRADE 8-12 - W1 - THRIVE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
CAFE - GRADE 8-12 - W2 - THRIVE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
CAFE - GRADE 8-12 - W3 - THRIVE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
CAFE - GRADE 8-12 - W4 - THRIVE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
CAFE - GRADE 8-12 - W5 - THRIVE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
CAFE - GRADE 8-12 - WLUNCH - THRIVE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 11:55 AM - 12:30 PM, LUNCH
: Thrive Learning Center
CAFE | GRADE 8-12| M1 | THRIVE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
CAFE | GRADE 8-12| M2 | THRIVE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
CAFE | GRADE 8-12| M3 | THRIVE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
CAFE | GRADE 8-12| M4 | THRIVE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
CAFE | GRADE 8-12| M5 | THRIVE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
CAFE | GRADE 8-12| MLUNCH | THRIVE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 11:55 AM - 12:30 PM, LUNCH
: Thrive Learning Center
CAFE | GRADE 8-12| W1 | THRIVE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
CAFE | GRADE 8-12| W2 | THRIVE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
CAFE | GRADE 8-12| W3 | THRIVE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
CAFE | GRADE 8-12| W4 | THRIVE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
CAFE | GRADE 8-12| W5 | THRIVE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
CAFE | GRADE 8-12| WLUNCH | THRIVE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:55 AM - 12:30 PM, LUNCH
: Thrive Learning Center
CALIFORNIA HISTORY | 3rd-6th | W4 | RESCHKE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Corey Reschke
CERAMICS - K-12TH - M2 - FERREIRA - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Alicia Ferreira
CERAMICS - K-12TH - M3 - FERREIRA - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Alicia Ferreira
CERAMICS - K-12TH - M4 - FERREIRA - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Alicia Ferreira
CERAMICS - K-12TH - W3 - FERREIRA - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Alicia Ferreira
CERAMICS - K-12TH - W4 - FERREIRA - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Alicia Ferreira
CERAMICS - K-12TH - W5 - FERREIRA - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Alicia Ferreira
CERAMICS | K-12TH | M2 | FERREIRA | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Alicia Ferreira
CERAMICS | K-12TH | M3 | FERREIRA | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Alicia Ferreira
CERAMICS | K-12TH | M4 | FERREIRA | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Alicia Ferreira
CERAMICS | K-12TH | W3 | FERREIRA | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Alicia Ferreira
CERAMICS | K-12TH | W4 | FERREIRA | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Alicia Ferreira
CERAMICS | K-12TH | W5 | FERREIRA | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Alicia Ferreira
Choir | 4-12 | M3 | CASTILLO | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Brandon Castillo
COUNTRIES AND CULTURES - 3-6 - M1 - BARSH - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Roxanne Barsh
COUNTRIES AND CULTURES - 3-6 - M1 - BARSH - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Roxanne Barsh
CURRENT EVENTS & GLOBAL PERSPECTIVES | 5th-12th | M1 | JVR | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Mikala JvR
CURRENT EVENTS & GLOBAL PERSPECTIVES | 5TH-12TH | W2 | JVR | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Mikala JvR
CURRENT EVENTS - GRADE 4-8 - M1 - ONEILL - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Sally O'Neill
CURRENT EVENTS - GRADE 4-8 - W1 - ONEILL - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Sally O'Neill
DISCOVERING YOUR PURPOSE - GRADE 6-12 - W5 - JENNINGS - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
English | 6th-8th | MW4 | THORNQUEST | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—Mon,WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Gregory Thornquest
English | 9th-12th | MW5 | THORNQUEST | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—Mon,WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Gregory Thornquest
ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND LEADERSHIP - 5TH-12TH - M1 - JVR - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Mikala JvR
EXPLORING EARTH | 1-4 | M3 | DESOTO | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Laura DeSoto
EXPLORING EARTH | 1-4 | M4 | DESOTO | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Laura DeSoto
EXPLORING EARTH | 1-4 | M5 | DESOTO | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Laura DeSoto
Father Daughter Dance | Evening March 15th | S24
Dates: Mar 15, 2024 – Mar 15, 2024—FriPeriod: 05:00 PM - 09:00 PM, Event
: Thrive Volunteering
FIRST GRADE PROGRAM - 1ST - MW123 - JABLONSKI - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—Mon,WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 11:50 AM, 1st - 3rd (830am-1150am)
: Alyssa Jablonski
FIRST GRADE PROGRAM | 1ST | MW123 | JABLONSKI | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—Mon,WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 11:50 AM, 1st - 3rd (830am-1150am)
: Alyssa Jablonski
FIRST LEGO LEAGUE CHALLENGE | 3-12 | W3 | SNAPOLOGY | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Snapology Robotics
FLORAL DESIGNS AND CRAFTS - GRADE 3-6 - W5 - EISOLD - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Jacque Eisold
FOOTVOLLEY/SOCCER SKILLS | 5th-12th| W3 | CULP | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Katie Culp
FOOTVOLLEY/SOCCER SKILLS | 6th-12th | W1 | CULP | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Katie Culp
FOOTVOLLEY/SOCCER SKILLS | K-5th| W2 | CULP | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Katie Culp
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL - 5TH-12TH - M1 - KENNARD - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Shaun Kennard
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL - 5TH-12TH - M2 - KENNARD - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Shaun Kennard
GOVT/ECON - 6th-8th - MW4 - THORNQUEST - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—Mon,WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Gregory Thornquest
GRAMMAR | 5-6| M5 | HOARE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Jackie Hoare
GUITAR - GRADE 3-12 - W2 - CASTILLO - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Brandon Castillo
GYMNASTICS - K-8 - M2 - ROCK N TUMBLE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 PM, 2nd Hour
: Mary Aschieris
GYMNASTICS - K-8 - M3 - ROCK N TUMBLE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Mary Aschieris
GYMNASTICS - K-8 - M4 - ROCK N TUMBLE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Mary Aschieris
GYMNASTICS - K-8 - M5 - ROCK N TUMBLE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Mary Aschieris
GYMNASTICS - K-8 - W2 - ROCK N TUMBLE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Mary Aschieris
GYMNASTICS - K-8 - W3 - ROCK N TUMBLE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Mary Aschieris
GYMNASTICS - K-8 - W4 - ROCK N TUMBLE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Mary Aschieris
GYMNASTICS - K-8 - W5 - ROCK N TUMBLE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Mary Aschieris
GYMNASTICS | K-8 | M4 | ROCK N TUMBLE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Mary Aschieris
GYMNASTICS | K-8 | M5 | ROCK N TUMBLE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Mary Aschieris
GYMNASTICS | K-8 | W2 | ROCK N TUMBLE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Mary Aschieris
GYMNASTICS | K-8 | W3 | ROCK N TUMBLE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Mary Aschieris
GYMNASTICS | K-8 | W4 | ROCK N TUMBLE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Mary Aschieris
GYMNASTICS | K-8 | W5 | ROCK N TUMBLE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Mary Aschieris
HEALTHY CREATIONS - GRADE 3-12 - W1 - SCHRECKENGAUST - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Amber Schreckengaust
HEALTHY CREATIONS - GRADE 3-12 - W2 - SCHRECKENGAUST - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Amber Schreckengaust
HEALTHY CREATIONS - GRADE 3-12 - W3 - SCHRECKENGAUST - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Amber Schreckengaust
HEALTHY CREATIONS | GRADE 3-12| W1 | SCHRECKENGAUST | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Amber Schreckengaust
HEALTHY CREATIONS | GRADE 3-12| W2 | SCHRECKENGAUST | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Amber Schreckengaust
HEALTHY CREATIONS | GRADE 3-12| W3 | SCHRECKENGAUST | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Amber Schreckengaust
HS BIOLOGY - 9TH-12TH - MW2 - GEORGE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—Mon,WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Laura George
HS CHEMISTRY | 9-12 | MW3 | GEORGE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—Mon,WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Laura George
HS ENGLISH - 6th-8th - MW5 - THORNQUEST - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—Mon,WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Gregory Thornquest
HS GEOMETRY - 9TH-12TH - MW3 - JVR - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—Mon,WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Mikala JvR
HS HISTORY - 9TH-12TH - MW1 - THORNQUEST - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—Mon,WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Gregory Thornquest
HS SPANISH - GRADE 9-12 - W4 - CURREN - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
HS VAPA ART - 8TH-12TH - W4 - AB FINE ARTS - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: AB Fine Art Studio
HUMAN ANATOMY | 4-6 | W4 | DESOTO | F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Laura DeSoto
HUMAN ANATOMY | 4-6 | W5 | DESOTO | F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Laura DeSoto
IEW CREATIVE WRITING, LITERATURE and ART | 3RD-6TH | M1 | CAMPBELL | F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Anastasia Campbell
IEW GRAMMAR - 5TH-6TH - M1 - HOARE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Jackie Hoare
IEW WRITING: ADVENTURES IN WRITING and LITERATURE | 3RD-5TH | W2 | CAMPBELL | F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Anastasia Campbell
IEW WRITING: ANCIENT HISTORY and STORY OF THE WORLD | 3RD-5TH | M2 | CAMPBELL | F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Anastasia Campbell
IEW WRITING: ANCIENT HISTORY and STORY OF THE WORLD | 3RD-5TH | W1 | CAMPBELL | F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Anastasia Campbell
IEW WRITING: ANCIENT HISTORY and STORY OF THE WORLD | 4TH-6TH | M3 | CAMPBELL | F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Anastasia Campbell
IEW WRITING: PEOPLE AND PLACES IN OUR COMMUNITY | 1st-3rd | M1 | CAMPBELL | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Anastasia Campbell
IEW WRITING: U.S. HISTORY | 4th-8th | M2 | CAMPBELL | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Anastasia Campbell
IEW WRITING: U.S. HISTORY and STORY OF THE WORLD | 4th-8th | W3 | CAMPBELL | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Anastasia Campbell
IEW WRITING: WONDERS OF SCIENCE | 3rd-6th | M3 | CAMPBELL | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Anastasia Campbell
IEW WRITING: WONDERS OF SCIENCE | 3th-6th | W2 | CAMPBELL | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Anastasia Campbell
INCREDIBLE REAL-WORLD ROBOTICS & INVENTIONS WITH 2.0 & SPIKE PRIME | 4-9 | M5 | SNAPOLOGY | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Snapology Robotics
INTERIOR DESIGN BUSINESS - GRADE 9-12 - W1 - GARRETT - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
INTRO to MIDDLE SCHOOL SCIENCE | 5-7 | W5 | DESOTO | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Laura DeSoto
INTRO TO MS EARTH SCIENCE | 5-7 | W3 | DESOTO | F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Laura DeSoto
Intro to Musical Instruments | K-4 | M4 | CASTILLO | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Brandon Castillo
JR. STEAM LAB: MECHANICAL ENGINEERING & BEGINNER CODING | K-1 | M4 | SNAPOLOGY | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Snapology Robotics
KINDER PROGRAM - K - MW123 - HEGGIE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—Mon,WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 11:50 AM, 1st - 3rd (830am-1150am)
: Heather Heggie
KINDER PROGRAM | K | MW123 | HEGGIE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—Mon,WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 11:50 AM, 1st - 3rd (830am-1150am)
: Heather Heggie
LANGUAGE ARTS - ??? - W1 - HOARE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Jackie Hoare
LANGUAGE ARTS - 3RD - MW2 - HILTON - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—Mon,WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Kelly Hilton
LANGUAGE ARTS - 4TH-5TH - MW3 - HOARE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—Mon,WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Jackie Hoare
LANGUAGE ARTS - 5TH-6TH - MW2 - HOARE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Jackie Hoare
LANGUAGE ARTS | 4-5 | MW1 | HOARE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—Mon,WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Jackie Hoare
LANGUAGE ARTS 2/3 | 2-3 | MW2 | HILTON | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—Mon,WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Kelly Hilton
LEGO-“Build the BIBLE” CLASS - K-3RD - M5 - HEGGIE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Heather Heggie
LETS PLAY CHESS - GRADE K-12TH - W4 - SCHRECKENGAUST - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Scott Schreckengaust
LETS PLAY CHESS | GRADE K-12 | W4 | SCOTT SCHRECKENGAUST | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Scott Schreckengaust
LIFE SCIENCE | 7-8 | MW1 | DESOTO | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—Mon,WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Laura DeSoto
LIFE SCIENCE | 7-8 | MW2 | DESOTO | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—Mon,WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Laura DeSoto
LIFE SKILLS - 5TH-12TH - W4 - GEORGE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Laura George
LIFE SKILLS - 5TH-12TH - W5 - GEORGE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Laura George
LIFE SKILLS | 6-12 | M4 | GEORGE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Laura George
LIFE SKILLS | 6-12 | M5 | GEORGE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Laura George
LITERACY AND WRITING STRATEGIES - 3RD-5TH - M4 - RESCHKE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Corey Reschke
LITERACY AND WRITING STRATEGIES - 3RD-6TH - W4 - RESCHKE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Corey Reschke
LITERATURE AND ART | 1ST-4TH | W3 | CAMPBELL | F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Anastasia Campbell
LITERATURE AND ART: VIRTUES | K-3rd | W1 | CAMPBELL | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Anastasia Campbell
LITTLE LABS - GRADE K-4 - W4 - SCHRECKENGAUST - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Amber Schreckengaust
LITTLE LABS - GRADE K-4 - W5 - SCHRECKENGAUST - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Amber Schreckengaust
LITTLE LABS | GRADE K-4 | W4 | SCHRECKEMGAUST| S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Amber Schreckengaust
LITTLE LABS | GRADE K-4| W5 |SCHRECKENGAUST | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Amber Schreckengaust
LIVELY LITERATURE - 3-6 - M3 - BARSH - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—Mon,WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Roxanne Barsh
LIVELY LITERATURE | 3-6 | M1 | BARSH | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Roxanne Barsh
LIVELY LITERATURE | 3-6 | M4 | BARSH | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Roxanne Barsh
LOGIC, CRITICAL THINKING, AND THE ART OF ARGUMENT - 5TH-12TH - W1 - JVR - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Mikala JvR
LUNCH - MON - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:55 AM - 12:30 PM, Monday Lunch
: Thrive Learning Center
LUNCH - WED - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 11:55 AM - 12:30 PM, Wednesday Lunch
: Thrive Learning Center
LUNCH | Monday | 6th-8th | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 11:55 AM - 12:30 PM, Monday Lunch
: Thrive Learning Center
LUNCH | Monday | 9th-12th | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 11:55 AM - 12:30 PM, Monday Lunch
: Thrive Learning Center
LUNCH | Monday | ALL | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 11:55 AM - 12:30 PM, Monday Lunch
: Thrive Learning Center
LUNCH | Monday | Elementary | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 11:55 AM - 12:30 PM, Monday Lunch
: Thrive Learning Center
LUNCH | Wednesday | 6th-8th | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:55 AM - 12:30 PM, Wednesday Lunch
: Thrive Learning Center
LUNCH | Wednesday | 9th-12th | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:55 AM - 12:30 PM, Wednesday Lunch
: Thrive Learning Center
LUNCH | Wednesday | ALL | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:55 AM - 12:30 PM, Wednesday Lunch
: Thrive Learning Center
LUNCH | Wednesday | Elementary | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:55 AM - 12:30 PM, Wednesday Lunch
: Thrive Learning Center
MARINE BIOLOGY - 4TH-8TH - M3 - GEORGE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—Mon,WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Laura George
MARINE BIOLOGY - K-4TH - M4 - GEORGE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Laura George
MARINE BIOLOGY - K-4TH - M5 - GEORGE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Laura George
MARINE BIOLOGY - K-4TH - W3 - GEORGE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Laura George
MARINE BIOLOGY | 4 - 8 | W5 | GEORGE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Laura George
MARINE BIOLOGY | 4-8 | W2 | GEORGE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Laura George
MARINE BIOLOGY | K-4 | M2 | GEORGE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Laura George
MARINE BIOLOGY | K-4 | W4 | GEORGE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Laura George
MARTIAL ARTS - 4TH-8TH - M3 - PREMIER - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Morris Lifschutz
MARTIAL ARTS - K-5TH - M1 - PREMIER - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Morris Lifschutz
MARTIAL ARTS - K-5TH - M2 - PREMIER - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Morris Lifschutz
MARTIAL ARTS - K-5TH - M5 - PREMIER - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Morris Lifschutz
MARTIAL ARTS - K-5TH - W1 - PREMIER - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Morris Lifschutz
MARTIAL ARTS - K-5TH - W2 - PREMIER - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Morris Lifschutz
MARTIAL ARTS - K-5TH - W3 - PREMIER - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Morris Lifschutz
MARTIAL ARTS - K-5TH - W5 - PREMIER - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Morris Lifschutz
MARTIAL ARTS | K-5TH | M1 | PREMIER | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Morris Lifschutz
MARTIAL ARTS | K-5TH | M5 | PREMIER | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Morris Lifschutz
MARTIAL ARTS | K-5TH | W2 | PREMIER | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Morris Lifschutz
MARTIAL ARTS | K-5TH | W5 | PREMIER | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Morris Lifschutz
MATH ENTRY | 4-6 | MW2 | WELDY | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—Mon,WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Sharon Weldy
MATH FUNDAMENTALS - 6TH-7TH - MW4 - WELDY - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—Mon,WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Sharon Weldy
MATH FUNDAMENTALS - 6TH-7TH - MW5 - WELDY - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—Mon,WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Sharon Weldy
MATH FUNDAMENTALS | 6-8 | MW5 | WELDY | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—Mon,WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Sharon Weldy
MATH MASTERS | 2nd-6th | M5 | DALTON | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Heather Dalton
MATH MASTERS | 2nd-6th | W5 | DALTON | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Heather Dalton
MATH PRE-FUNDAMENTALS | 5-7 | MW1 | WELDY | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—Mon,WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Sharon Weldy
MATH PRE-FUNDAMENTALS | 5-7 | MW3 | WELDY | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—Mon,WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Sharon Weldy
MEGA MACHINES ROBOTICS & CODING WIITH 2.0 & SPIKE PRIME | 4-9 | W5 | SNAPOLOGY | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Snapology Robotics
Men of Valor | 6th - 12th | W1 | Burns | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Pastor Micah Burns
Men of Valor | 7th - 12th | W2 | Burns | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Pastor Micah Burns
MIXED MEDIA ART - 4TH-8TH - W1 - AB FINE ARTS - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: AB Fine Art Studio
MIXED MEDIA ART - 5TH-12TH - W3 - AB FINE ARTS - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: AB Fine Art Studio
MIXED MEDIA ART - K-4TH - W2 - AB FINE ARTS - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: AB Fine Art Studio
MIXED MEDIA ART - K-4TH - W5 - AB FINE ARTS - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: AB Fine Art Studio
MIXED MEDIA ART | 5TH-12TH | W3 | AB FINE ARTS | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: AB Fine Art Studio
MIXED MEDIA ART | K-3RD | W5 | AB FINE ARTS | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: AB Fine Art Studio
MIXED MEDIA ART | K-4TH | W4 | AB FINE ARTS | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: AB Fine Art Studio
MIXED MEDIA ART | K-5TH | W1 | AB FINE ARTS | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: AB Fine Art Studio
MODERN HISTORY SOTW | 3-6 | M2 | BARSH | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Roxanne Barsh
Mother's Day Market | PM | S24
Dates: Feb 14, 2024 – Feb 14, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:30 AM - 03:30 PM, Event
: Thrive Volunteering
Mothers Day Market Monitor | AM | S24
Dates: May 8, 2024 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 07:45 AM - 11:45 AM, Event
: Thrive Volunteering
Mothers Day Market Monitor | AM | S24 - *COPY*
Dates: May 8, 2024 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 07:45 AM - 11:45 AM, Event
: Thrive Volunteering
MOVIE MAKING 101 - GRADE 5-12 - W4 - JENNINGS - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
MOVIE MAKING 101 - GRADE 5-12 - W5 - JENNINGS - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
MOVIE-MAKING (EMPIRE STRIKES OUT ANIMATION) | 3-8 | W1 | SNAPOLOGY | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Snapology Robotics
MS ENGLISH - 6TH-8TH - MW4 - BARSH - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Roxanne Barsh
MS ENGLISH - 6TH-8TH - MW5 - BARSH - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Roxanne Barsh
MS ENGLISH | MS | MW3 | BARSH | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—Mon,WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Roxanne Barsh
MS HISTORY - 6th-8th - MW2 - THORNQUEST - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—Mon,WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Gregory Thornquest
MS HISTORY - 6th-8th - MW3 - THORNQUEST - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—Mon,WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Gregory Thornquest
MS SPANISH - GRADE 6-8 - W5 - CURREN - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
MUSICAL THEATRE/PRODUCTION 1DAY | 3-12 | W4 | STINE | F23
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Amy Stine
MUSICAL THEATRE/PRODUCTION 1DAY | 3-12 | W4 | STINE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Amy Stine
MUSICAL THEATRE/PRODUCTION 2DAY - 3-12 - MW5 - STINE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—Mon,WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Amy Stine
MUSICAL THEATRE/PRODUCTION 2DAY | 3-12 | MW5 | STINE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—Mon,WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Amy Stine
MVP RESULTS BASKETBALL - 6TH-12TH - M2 - PETTY - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Bob Petty
MVP RESULTS BASKETBALL - 6TH-12TH - W1 - PETTY - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Bob Petty
MVP RESULTS BASKETBALL - K-3RD - M5 - PETTY - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Bob Petty
MVP RESULTS BASKETBALL - K-5TH - M3 - PETTY - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Bob Petty
MVP RESULTS BASKETBALL | 6TH-12TH | M1 | PETTY | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Bob Petty
MVP RESULTS BASKETBALL | 6TH-12TH | M2 | PETTY | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Bob Petty
MVP RESULTS BASKETBALL | K-5 | M3 | PETTY | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Bob Petty
ONE DAY MS Writing/Literature | 6th-9th | M5 | BARSH | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Roxanne Barsh
PE - 2ND-6TH - M5 - KENNARD - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Shaun Kennard
PE - 5TH-12TH - W2 - KENNARD - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Shaun Kennard
PE - 5TH-12TH - W3 - KENNARD - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Shaun Kennard
PE - 5TH-12TH - W4 - KENNARD - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Shaun Kennard
PE - 6TH-12TH - M3 - KENNARD - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Shaun Kennard
PE - K-3RD - M4 - KENNARD - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Shaun Kennard
PE | 2-8TH | M5 | SANDLOTZ | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Shaun Kennard
PE | 4th-12th | M2 | SANDLOTZ | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Shaun Kennard
PE | 4TH-12TH | W3 | SANDLOTZ | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Shaun Kennard
PE | 4TH-12TH | W4 | SANDLOTZ | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Shaun Kennard
PE | 5TH-12TH | W2 | SANDLOTZ | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Shaun Kennard
PE | K-3RD | M4 | SANDLOTZ | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Shaun Kennard
PE | K-4TH | M3 | SANDLOTZ | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Shaun Kennard
PENCIL PALS - GRADE K-3 - W4 - JABLONSKI - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Alyssa Jablonski
PHONICS & FLUENCY | 1-3 | W2 | HOARE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Jackie Hoare
PHONICS AND FLUENCY - 2ND-3RD - M4 - HOARE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Jackie Hoare
PHONICS AND FLUENCY - 2ND-4TH - W4 - HOARE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Jackie Hoare
PHONICS FUN WITH EXPLODE THE CODE | 1-2 | M4 | HOARE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Jackie Hoare
Photo Makeup Day | 830am - 1230pm | S24 - *COPY*
Dates: Oct 9, 2024 – Oct 9, 2024—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM, Event
: Thrive Volunteering
PHYSICAL SCIENCE | 7-8 | MW1 | DESOTO | F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—Mon,WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Laura DeSoto
PHYSICAL SCIENCE | 7-8 | MW2 | DESOTO | F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—Mon,WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Laura DeSoto
PHYSICS FUN | 4-6 | W3 | DESOTO | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Laura DeSoto
PHYSICS FUN | 4-6 | W4 | DESOTO | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Laura DeSoto
PIANO - GRADE 3-12 - W4 - CASTILLO - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Brandon Castillo
PICKLEBALL - GRADE 5-12 - W1 - CASTILLO - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Brandon Castillo
Pickleball | 4th - 12th | M5 | CASTILLO | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Brandon Castillo
PRE-ALGEBRA | 7-9 | MW4 | WELDY | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—Mon,WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Sharon Weldy
PRE-ALGEBRA MATH - 7TH-9TH - MW1 - WELDY - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—Mon,WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Sharon Weldy
PRE-FUNDAMENTAL MATH - 5TH-6TH - MW2 - WELDY - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—Mon,WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Sharon Weldy
PROJECT BASED BIBLE CLASS - 4TH-9TH - M4 - HEGGIE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Heather Heggie
PROJECT BASED BIBLE CLASS - K-3RD - W4 - HEGGIE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Heather Heggie
PUBLIC SPEAKING AND DEBATE | 6-12 | M2 | HOARE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Jackie Hoare
ROBOTICS & CODING: CREATURE CREATOR / GAMEBOTS ROBOTICS | K-3 | W4 | SNAPOLOGY | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Snapology Robotics
ROBOTICS - 3RD-12TH - W1 - SNAPOLOGY - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Snapology Robotics
ROBOTICS - 3RD-12TH - W3 - SNAPOLOGY - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Snapology Robotics
ROBOTICS - 3RD-12TH - W4 - SNAPOLOGY - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Snapology Robotics
ROBOTICS - 3RD-12TH - W5 - SNAPOLOGY - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Snapology Robotics
ROBOTICS - 4TH-8TH - M5 - SNAPOLOGY - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Snapology Robotics
ROBOTICS - K-3RD - M4 - SNAPOLOGY - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Snapology Robotics
SECOND GRADE PROGRAM - 2ND - MW123 - RESCHKE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—Mon,WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 11:50 AM, 1st - 3rd (830am-1150am)
: Corey Reschke
SECOND GRADE PROGRAM | 2ND | MW123 | RESCHKE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—Mon,WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 11:50 AM, 1st - 3rd (830am-1150am)
: Corey Reschke
SEWING - GRADE 4-12 - M1 - ANGUIANO - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
SEWING - GRADE 4-12 - M2 - ANGUIANO - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
SKATEBOARDING - 6TH-12TH - W4 - SUNCIN - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Matt Suncin
SKATEBOARDING - GRADE 3-6 - M4 - SUNCIN - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
SKATEBOARDING - GRADE K-3 - M5 - SUNCIN - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Matt Suncin
SKATEBOARDING - K-2ND - W3 - SUNCIN - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Matt Suncin
SKATEBOARDING - K-2ND - W5 - SUNCIN - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Matt Suncin
SKATEBOARDING | 3RD-5TH | W4 | SUNCIN | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Matt Suncin
SKATEBOARDING | 5TH-12TH | W5 | SUNCIN | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Matt Suncin
SKATEBOARDING | K-2ND | W3 | SUNCIN | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Matt Suncin
SOCCER - GRADE 5-8 - W5 - TAYLOR - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Kristen Taylor
SOCCER - GRADE K-4 - W1 - TAYLOR - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Kristen Taylor
SPANISH - 3RD-6TH - W4 - BELTRAN - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Karen Beltran
SPANISH - 4TH-6TH - M3 - BELTRAN - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Karen Beltran
SPANISH - K-3RD - M4 - BELTRAN - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Karen Beltran
SPANISH - K-3RD - M5 - BELTRAN - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Karen Beltran
SPANISH - K-3RD - W3 - BELTRAN - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Karen Beltran
SPANISH - K-3RD - W5 - BELTRAN - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Karen Beltran
SPANISH | 4TH-6TH | M3 | BELTRAN | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Karen Beltran
SPANISH | 4TH-6TH | W3 | BELTRAN | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Karen Beltran
SPANISH | K-3RD | M5 | BELTRAN | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Karen Beltran
SPANISH | K-3RD | W4 | BELTRAN | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Karen Beltran
SPANISH| K-3RD | M4 | BELTRAN | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Karen Beltran
SPORTS MARKETING - 6TH-12TH - M4 - PETTY - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Bob Petty
SPORTS MARKETING | 6-12 | M4 | PETTY | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Bob Petty
STUDY HALL - 3RD-12TH - M1 - THRIVE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
STUDY HALL - 3RD-12TH - M2 - THRIVE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
STUDY HALL - 3RD-12TH - M3 - THRIVE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
STUDY HALL - 3RD-12TH - M4 - THRIVE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
STUDY HALL - 3RD-12TH - M5 - THRIVE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
STUDY HALL - 3RD-12TH - W1 - THRIVE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
STUDY HALL - 3RD-12TH - W2 - THRIVE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
STUDY HALL - 3RD-12TH - W3 - THRIVE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
STUDY HALL - 3RD-12TH - W4 - THRIVE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
STUDY HALL - 3RD-12TH - W5 - THRIVE - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
STUDY HALL | 3RD-12TH | M1 | THRIVE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
STUDY HALL | 3RD-12TH | M2 | THRIVE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
STUDY HALL | 3RD-12TH | M3 | THRIVE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
STUDY HALL | 3RD-12TH | M4 | THRIVE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
STUDY HALL | 3RD-12TH | M5 | THRIVE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
STUDY HALL | 3RD-12TH | W1 | THRIVE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
STUDY HALL | 3RD-12TH | W2 | THRIVE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
STUDY HALL | 3RD-12TH | W3 | THRIVE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
STUDY HALL | 3RD-12TH | W4 | THRIVE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
STUDY HALL | 3RD-12TH | W5 | THRIVE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Thrive Learning Center
TA - Gymnastics - W5
Dates: Sep 11, 2023 – Jan 22, 2023—WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Mary Aschieris
TEACHER ASSISTANT | EXPLORING EARTH | M3 | DESOTO | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Laura DeSoto
TEACHER ASSISTANT | EXPLORING EARTH | M4 | DESOTO | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Laura DeSoto
TEACHER ASSISTANT | EXPLORING EARTH | M5 | DESOTO | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Laura DeSoto
TEACHER ASSISTANT | FIRST GRADE PROGRAM | 1ST | M2 | JABLONSKI | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Alyssa Jablonski
TEACHER ASSISTANT | FIRST GRADE PROGRAM | 1ST | M3 | JABLONSKI | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Alyssa Jablonski
TEACHER ASSISTANT | FIRST GRADE PROGRAM | 1ST | W2 | JABLONSKI | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Alyssa Jablonski
TEACHER ASSISTANT | FIRST GRADE PROGRAM | 1ST | W3 | JABLONSKI | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Alyssa Jablonski
TEACHER ASSISTANT | INTRO to MIDDLE SCHOOL SCIENCE | W5 | DESOTO | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Laura DeSoto
TEACHER ASSISTANT | MATH PRE-FUNDAMENTALS | M3 | WELDY | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Sharon Weldy
TEACHER ASSISTANT | MATH PRE-FUNDAMENTALS | W3 | WELDY | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Sharon Weldy
TEACHER ASSISTANT | PHYSICS FUN | W3 | DESOTO | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Laura DeSoto
TEACHER ASSISTANT | PHYSICS FUN | W4 | DESOTO | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Laura DeSoto
TEACHER ASSISTANT | KINDER PROGRAM | M1 | HEGGIE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Heather Heggie
TEACHER ASSISTANT | KINDER PROGRAM | M2 | HEGGIE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Heather Heggie
TEACHER ASSISTANT | KINDER PROGRAM | M3 | HEGGIE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Heather Heggie
TEACHER ASSISTANT | KINDER PROGRAM | W1 | HEGGIE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Heather Heggie
TEACHER ASSISTANT | KINDER PROGRAM | W2 | HEGGIE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Heather Heggie
TEACHER ASSISTANT | KINDER PROGRAM | W3 | HEGGIE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Heather Heggie
THE AMERICAN GIRLS - GRADE K-6 - M4 - SCHRECKENGAUST - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Amber Schreckengaust
THE AMERICAN GIRLS - GRADE K-6 - M5 - SCHRECKENGAUST - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Amber Schreckengaust
THE AMERICAN GIRLS | GRADE K-6 | M4 | SCHRECKENGAUST S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Amber Schreckengaust
THE AMERICAN GIRLS| GRADE K-6 | M5 | SCHRECKENGAUST | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Amber Schreckengaust
Thrive Lunch Day | S24
Dates: Mar 20, 2024 – Mar 20, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:30 AM - 01:00 PM, Event
: Thrive Volunteering
Thrive Lunch Day | S24
Dates: Apr 17, 2024 – Apr 17, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:30 AM - 01:00 PM, Event
: Thrive Volunteering
Thrive Lunch Day | S24
Dates: May 29, 2024 – May 29, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:30 AM - 01:00 PM, Event
: Thrive Volunteering
UKULELE - 5-12 - M1 - LEADING NOTES - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Leading Note Studios
UKULELE - K-5TH - M2 - LEADING NOTES - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Leading Note Studios
UKULELE 2ND SEMESTER | 5-12 | M4 | LEADING NOTES | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Leading Note Studios
UKULELE 2ND SEMESTER | K-5 | M5 | LEADING NOTES | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Leading Note Studios
US HISTORY - AMERICA 1000-1877 | 3rd-6th | W5 | RESCHKE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Corey Reschke
US HISTORY: America from 1000-1877 | 3rd-6th Grade | M4 | RESCHKE | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Corey Reschke
Valentines Monitor | AM | S24 - *COPY*
Dates: Sep 25, 2024 – Sep 25, 2024—WedPeriod: 07:45 AM - 11:45 AM, Event
: Thrive Volunteering
Valentines Monitor | PM | S24
Dates: Feb 14, 2024 – Feb 14, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:30 AM - 03:30 PM, Event
: Thrive Volunteering
VAPA HS ART | 8-12 | W2 | AB FINE ARTS | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: AB Fine Art Studio
WOODSHOP BUS - 2ND-5TH - M2 - DAWSON - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Sheila Dawson
WOODSHOP BUS - 2ND-5TH - M3 - DAWSON - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Sheila Dawson
WOODSHOP BUS - 2ND-5TH - M4 - DAWSON - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Sheila Dawson
WOODSHOP BUS - 2ND-5TH - M5 - DAWSON - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Sheila Dawson
WOODSHOP BUS - 2ND-5TH - W2 - DAWSON - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Sheila Dawson
WOODSHOP BUS - 2ND-5TH - W3 - DAWSON - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Sheila Dawson
WOODSHOP BUS - 2ND-5TH - W4 - DAWSON - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Sheila Dawson
WOODSHOP BUS | 2-5 | W3 | DAWSON | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Sheila Dawson
WOODSHOP BUS | 2-5 | M2 | DAWSON | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Sheila Dawson
WOODSHOP BUS | 2-5 | M3 | DAWSON | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Sheila Dawson
WOODSHOP BUS | 2-5 | M4 | DAWSON | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Sheila Dawson
WOODSHOP BUS | 2-5 | M5 | DAWSON | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Sheila Dawson
WOODSHOP BUS | 2-5 | W2 | DAWSON | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Sheila Dawson
WOODSHOP BUS | 2-5 | W4 | DAWSON | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM, 4th Hour
: Sheila Dawson
WOODWORKING by NonConventionalKrafts - 5TH-12TH - M1 - ARENDSEN - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Bubba Arendsen
WOODWORKING by NonConventionalKrafts - 5TH-12TH - M3 - ARENDSEN - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Bubba Arendsen
WOODWORKING by NonConventionalKrafts - 5TH-12TH - W1 - ARENDSEN - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Bubba Arendsen
WOODWORKING by NonConventionalKrafts - 5TH-12TH - W1 - ARENDSEN - S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Bubba Arendsen
WOODWORKING by NonConventionalKrafts - 5TH-12TH - W5 - ARENDSEN - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Bubba Arendsen
WOODWORKING by NonConventionalKrafts | 5TH-12TH | W5 | ARENDSEN | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 01:45 PM - 02:45 PM, 5th Hour
: Bubba Arendsen
WOODWORKING by NonConventionalKrafts| 5TH-12TH | M1 | ARENDSEN| S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Bubba Arendsen
WOODWORKING by NonConventionalKrafts| 5TH-12TH | M3 | ARENDSEN| S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Bubba Arendsen
World History | 6th-8th | MW2 | THORNQUEST | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—Mon,WedPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Gregory Thornquest
World History | 6th-8th | MW3 | THORNQUEST | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—Mon,WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Gregory Thornquest
World History | 9th-12th | MW1 | THORNQUEST | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—Mon,WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM, 1st Hour
: Gregory Thornquest
WORSHIP - GRADE 3-12 - W3 - CASTILLO - F24
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Jan 15, 2025—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM, 3rd Hour
: Brandon Castillo
Worship Band | 4-12 | M2 | CASTILLO | S24
Dates: Jan 29, 2024 – Jun 3, 2024—MonPeriod: 09:40 AM - 10:40 AM, 2nd Hour
: Brandon Castillo